Painters Half-Marathon & 5K Half-Marathon

Overall Finish List

January 17, 2009


Results By Stride Racing (strideracing.com)

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
    1    Jeff McClellan                            24     1 M 20-24  1:10:59.5  1:11:00.0     0:00.5    5:25/M
    2    Paul Petersen                             29     1 M 25-29  1:11:30.2  1:11:31.4     0:01.1    5:27/M
    3    Hayden Hawkes                             17     1 M 15-19  1:12:41.7  1:12:42.1     0:00.4    5:33/M
    4    David Holt                                31     1 M 30-34  1:13:46.4  1:13:47.6     0:01.1    5:38/M
    5    Alexander Pachev       Provo  UT          35     1 M 35-39  1:14:26.3  1:14:27.0     0:00.6    5:41/M
    6    Kyle Moffet            Sandy  UT          17     2 M 15-19  1:14:32.5  1:14:34.7     0:02.1    5:41/M
    7    BEN VAN BEEKUM         Harrisville  UT    24     2 M 20-24  1:15:39.6  1:15:42.2     0:02.6    5:46/M
    8    Dantley Young                             23     3 M 20-24  1:15:44.0  1:15:45.8     0:01.7    5:47/M
    9    Garrett Jones          Draper  UT         16     3 M 15-19  1:17:01.0  1:17:02.1     0:01.0    5:53/M
   10    stephen morgan                            39     2 M 35-39  1:18:51.9  1:19:00.0     0:08.0    6:02/M
   11    Hugo Figucroa                             32     2 M 30-34  1:19:30.1  1:19:33.0     0:02.9    6:04/M
   12    Heath Thurston                            30     3 M 30-34  1:20:18.0  1:20:19.7     0:01.6    6:08/M
   13    Jose Lopez                                34     4 M 30-34  1:20:31.0  1:20:37.8     0:06.7    6:09/M
   14    Craig Green                               35     3 M 35-39  1:20:32.6  1:20:34.6     0:02.0    6:09/M
   15    Mary Ann Schauerhamer                     31     1 F 30-34  1:20:41.9  1:20:42.7     0:00.7    6:09/M
   16    Greg Harris                               26     2 M 25-29  1:20:51.9  1:20:53.6     0:01.6    6:10/M
   17    James Holt                                34     5 M 30-34  1:21:33.0  1:21:34.9     0:01.9    6:13/M
   18    Paul L Petersen        Orem  UT           38     4 M 35-39  1:22:51.1  1:22:53.4     0:02.2    6:19/M
   19    Tyler Shepherd                            31     6 M 30-34  1:23:11.1  1:23:12.2     0:01.1    6:21/M
   20    Jeff Phillippi                            33     7 M 30-34  1:23:13.6  1:23:15.0     0:01.4    6:21/M
   21    Ryan Neumann                              36     5 M 35-39  1:23:16.2  1:23:18.1     0:01.9    6:21/M
   22    Jordan Bentley                            19     4 M 15-19  1:23:23.0  1:23:24.3     0:01.2    6:22/M
   23    Steve Hooper                              34     8 M 30-34  1:23:39.8  1:23:40.4     0:00.6    6:23/M
   24    Kevin Ferre            North Las Vegas  NV35     6 M 35-39  1:23:52.8  1:23:54.2     0:01.4    6:24/M
   25    Nathan Baldwin         North Ogden  UT    27     3 M 25-29  1:24:04.5  1:24:07.6     0:03.1    6:25/M
   26    DONALD WILLIAMS                           42     1 M 40-44  1:24:31.3  1:24:35.9     0:04.6    6:27/M
   27    Bryan Ferre            Murray  UT         31     9 M 30-34  1:24:56.2  1:24:57.5     0:01.3    6:29/M
   28    Christopher Thresher                      27     4 M 25-29  1:25:33.2  1:25:42.3     0:09.0    6:32/M
   29    Richard Borget         Springville  UT    40     2 M 40-44  1:25:41.7  1:25:44.0     0:02.3    6:32/M
   30    Trevor Hess                               21     4 M 20-24  1:25:50.9  1:25:55.6     0:04.7    6:33/M
   31    Nathan Bundy                              27     5 M 25-29  1:26:00.1  1:26:01.7     0:01.6    6:34/M
   32    Tom Gayer                                 42     3 M 40-44  1:26:32.9  1:26:40.1     0:07.2    6:37/M
   33    Danielle Johnson       RIVERDALE  UT      28     1 F 25-29  1:26:33.7  1:26:44.7     0:10.9    6:37/M
   34    Theron Jeppson                            32    10 M 30-34  1:26:41.1  1:26:44.3     0:03.1    6:37/M
   35    James Borden           Farmington  UT     41     4 M 40-44  1:27:02.2  1:27:09.9     0:07.6    6:39/M
   36    Thomas Garcia                             50     1 M 50-54  1:27:07.4  1:41:15.4    14:08.0    7:43/M
   37    Katie Eckley                              27     2 F 25-29  1:27:21.5  1:27:35.9     0:14.3    6:41/M
   38    Esther Udall                              25     3 F 25-29  1:27:23.0  1:27:30.4     0:07.4    6:40/M
   39    Brett Bell             Farmington  UT     33    11 M 30-34  1:27:25.6  1:27:28.7     0:03.1    6:40/M
   40    Melanie Clayton        Orem  UT           35     1 F 35-39  1:27:35.0  1:27:46.0     0:10.9    6:42/M
   41    Brian Jeppson                             39     7 M 35-39  1:27:35.6  1:27:41.1     0:05.5    6:41/M
   42    Thomas Dansie                             32    12 M 30-34  1:28:13.0  1:28:16.1     0:03.1    6:44/M
   43    manny cypers           Ogden  UT          32    13 M 30-34  1:28:42.6  1:28:45.8     0:03.1    6:46/M
   44    David Scott                               48     1 M 45-49  1:29:00.7  1:29:04.0     0:03.3    6:48/M
   45    Cory Johnson           Ogden  UT          29     6 M 25-29  1:29:03.5  1:29:12.3     0:08.7    6:48/M
   46    Mark Milligan          Salt Lake City  UT 40     5 M 40-44  1:29:12.0  1:29:12.0               6:48/M
   47    Chris Clyde                               30    14 M 30-34  1:29:16.4  1:29:18.7     0:02.3    6:49/M
   48    Mike Baker             Syrause  UT        47     2 M 45-49  1:29:19.6  1:29:25.5     0:05.8    6:49/M
   49    Gregory Roberts                           38     8 M 35-39  1:29:45.9  1:29:47.7     0:01.7    6:51/M
   50    Mark Loveless                             33    15 M 30-34  1:30:06.5  1:30:14.3     0:07.8    6:53/M
   51    Jacob Durtschi                            44     6 M 40-44  1:30:08.5  1:30:48.4     0:39.8    6:56/M
   52    Segio Ibarra                              44     7 M 40-44  1:30:12.1  1:30:16.3     0:04.1    6:53/M
   53    Nick Bernard                              28     7 M 25-29  1:30:18.0  1:30:23.5     0:05.4    6:54/M
   54    Al Thresher                               41     8 M 40-44  1:30:23.5  1:30:32.3     0:08.7    6:54/M
   55    Duane Newman                              36     9 M 35-39  1:30:33.1  1:30:35.8     0:02.6    6:55/M
   56    Mark Jensen            BOUNTIFUL  UT      22     5 M 20-24  1:30:49.4  1:31:19.1     0:29.7    6:58/M
   57    Andrew Gebert                             44     9 M 40-44  1:30:51.4  1:30:56.7     0:05.3    6:56/M
   58    Dale Cable                                46     3 M 45-49  1:30:52.0  1:30:53.1     0:01.0    6:56/M
   59    Richard Lamoreaux      Orem  UT           43    10 M 40-44  1:31:13.9  1:31:19.4     0:05.4    6:58/M
   60    brandon haddick                           44    11 M 40-44  1:31:33.4  1:31:37.2     0:03.7    6:59/M
   61    Joseph Ballstaedt                         24     6 M 20-24  1:31:49.5  1:32:11.6     0:22.1    7:02/M
   62    Tyler Smith                               47     4 M 45-49  1:31:51.5  1:31:54.4     0:02.9    7:01/M
   63    J. Leland Elmer        Las Vegas  NV      51     2 M 50-54  1:31:52.0  1:31:59.7     0:07.7    7:01/M
   64    William Campbell       st.george  UT      44    12 M 40-44  1:32:24.2  1:32:24.9     0:00.7    7:03/M
   65    Jamie Kreyling                            40    13 M 40-44  1:32:39.3  1:33:10.6     0:31.3    7:06/M
   66    Amber Green                               28     4 F 25-29  1:32:40.6  1:32:44.1     0:03.4    7:04/M
   67    Lloyd Hansen                              60     1 M 60-64  1:32:51.6  1:32:54.2     0:02.6    7:05/M
   68    Paula Eldredge                            43     1 F 40-44  1:33:07.7  1:33:17.4     0:09.7    7:07/M
   69    Marie Schwab                              21     1 F 20-24  1:33:08.8  1:34:20.9     1:12.1    7:12/M
   70    Mark Fenton                               25     8 M 25-29  1:33:08.9  1:34:20.8     1:11.9    7:12/M
   71    Lance Stott                               30    16 M 30-34  1:33:14.1  1:33:17.6     0:03.5    7:07/M
   72    Ryan Beard                                42    14 M 40-44  1:33:19.0  1:33:23.6     0:04.5    7:07/M
   73    Tami Suisse                               30     2 F 30-34  1:33:20.3  1:33:23.4     0:03.1    7:07/M
   74    Bruce Boettcher                           42    15 M 40-44  1:33:21.6  1:33:31.4     0:09.8    7:08/M
   75    robert lawrence                           53     3 M 50-54  1:33:27.8  1:33:31.5     0:03.6    7:08/M
   76    Doug Burton                               33    17 M 30-34  1:33:28.7  1:33:34.0     0:05.3    7:08/M
   77    Parker LeCates                            18     5 M 15-19  1:33:37.1  1:33:42.3     0:05.1    7:09/M
   78    Steve Haslam                              50     4 M 50-54  1:33:37.6  1:33:45.9     0:08.3    7:09/M
   79    Austin Brinkman                           15     6 M 15-19  1:33:43.7  1:34:06.8     0:23.1    7:11/M
   80    PEGGY PETERSON         SOUTH JORDAN  UT   40     2 F 40-44  1:33:50.9  1:33:58.1     0:07.1    7:10/M
   81    Jon Stephenson                            35    10 M 35-39  1:33:51.5  1:33:54.3     0:02.8    7:10/M
   82    Brad Smoot                                34    18 M 30-34  1:34:02.2  1:34:04.5     0:02.3    7:11/M
   83    Susan Chapman                             32     3 F 30-34  1:34:12.6  1:34:25.4     0:12.8    7:12/M
   84    Joshua Strait                             23     7 M 20-24  1:34:17.6  1:35:17.6     1:00.0    7:16/M
   85    Ryan Heck                                 40    16 M 40-44  1:34:24.7  1:40:02.0     5:37.2    7:38/M
   86    ANGIE WELLING          SALT LAKE CITY  UT 30     4 F 30-34  1:34:25.3  1:34:34.8     0:09.5    7:13/M
   87    Jessica Brazzeal                          26     5 F 25-29  1:34:33.9  1:34:43.0     0:09.0    7:13/M
   88    Bethany Ericksen                          29     6 F 25-29  1:34:34.0  1:34:40.2     0:06.2    7:13/M
   89    Rhett Burgener                            37    11 M 35-39  1:34:37.4  1:34:39.3     0:01.9    7:13/M
   90    Spencer Larsen                            23     8 M 20-24  1:34:42.1  1:35:23.3     0:41.2    7:17/M
   91    Craig Fowler                              35    12 M 35-39  1:34:48.5  1:35:00.2     0:11.7    7:15/M
   92    Marci Lamoreaux                           40     3 F 40-44  1:34:51.7  1:35:32.7     0:41.0    7:17/M
   93    Danny Ipson                               37    13 M 35-39  1:34:55.9  1:35:14.0     0:18.1    7:16/M
   94    Jennifer Stevens       WILLARD  UT        31     5 F 30-34  1:35:03.1  1:35:04.6     0:01.5    7:15/M
   95    Keith Barton           sandy  UT          52     5 M 50-54  1:35:09.5  1:35:15.3     0:05.7    7:16/M
   96    Mike Richards                             58     1 M 55-59  1:35:12.2  1:35:20.8     0:08.6    7:16/M
   97    Andrew Ek                                 35    14 M 35-39  1:35:12.5  1:35:24.5     0:12.0    7:17/M
   98    Stacy Ross                                48     5 M 45-49  1:35:13.8  1:35:23.0     0:09.1    7:17/M
   99    stacy bracken                             45     1 F 45-49  1:35:21.8  1:35:24.6     0:02.8    7:17/M
  100    collins stuart                            34    19 M 30-34  1:35:22.2  1:35:23.8     0:01.6    7:17/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  101    Dale Graff                                40    17 M 40-44  1:35:24.2  1:35:31.2     0:07.0    7:17/M
  102    Shaun Christian        Orem  UT           36    15 M 35-39  1:35:29.8  1:36:09.1     0:39.3    7:20/M
  103    Te Koi Smith                              33    20 M 30-34  1:35:29.9  1:36:09.1     0:39.2    7:20/M
  104    Doug Evans                                42    18 M 40-44  1:35:32.3  1:35:52.5     0:20.2    7:19/M
  105    Jennifer Stout                            27     7 F 25-29  1:35:32.5  1:36:01.6     0:29.1    7:19/M
  106    tracy dutson                              44    19 M 40-44  1:35:33.0  1:36:17.4     0:44.3    7:21/M
  107    Shirley Leydsman                          36     2 F 35-39  1:35:33.8  1:35:36.4     0:02.5    7:18/M
  108    Camille Stringam                          36     3 F 35-39  1:35:45.0  1:35:49.4     0:04.3    7:19/M
  109    Kyle Harrison                             29     9 M 25-29  1:35:49.6  1:36:06.1     0:16.5    7:20/M
  110    Chris Bishop                              37    16 M 35-39  1:35:50.5  1:36:07.8     0:17.2    7:20/M
  111    MICHAEL PETERSON       SOUTH JORDAN  UT   42    20 M 40-44  1:35:58.0  1:36:05.4     0:07.3    7:20/M
  112    Greg Richens                              49     6 M 45-49  1:36:08.4  1:36:13.8     0:05.4    7:20/M
  113    Chad Frost                                21     9 M 20-24  1:36:14.4  1:36:20.1     0:05.7    7:21/M
  114    Curtis Evans           SOUTH JORDAN  UT   46     7 M 45-49  1:36:27.9  1:36:35.4     0:07.5    7:22/M
  115    Chad Loveland                             36    17 M 35-39  1:36:33.5  1:36:41.6     0:08.1    7:22/M
  116    Justin Anderson                           30    21 M 30-34  1:36:34.6  1:37:00.0     0:25.3    7:24/M
  117    Kyle Kofoed                               33    22 M 30-34  1:36:35.8  1:36:57.0     0:21.1    7:24/M
  118    Eric Stubbf            Cedar Hills  UT    40    21 M 40-44  1:36:45.5  1:37:12.3     0:26.7    7:25/M
  119    Cory Bringhurst        Orem  UT           43    22 M 40-44  1:36:48.4  1:37:22.1     0:33.7    7:26/M
  120    Jake Green                                30    23 M 30-34  1:36:55.3  1:37:36.8     0:41.4    7:27/M
  121    Jason Olson                               21    10 M 20-24  1:36:59.4  1:37:04.6     0:05.2    7:24/M
  122    Jilene Mecham                             40     4 F 40-44  1:37:04.3  1:37:45.8     0:41.5    7:27/M
  123    Michael Jeppson                           33    24 M 30-34  1:37:07.7  1:37:12.7     0:04.9    7:25/M
  124    Richard Landers        Highland  UT       41    23 M 40-44  1:37:11.9  1:37:48.5     0:36.6    7:28/M
  125    Paul Clove                                34    25 M 30-34  1:37:21.4  1:37:44.2     0:22.7    7:27/M
  126    Kendrek Staheli                           15     7 M 15-19  1:37:23.6  1:37:32.1     0:08.5    7:26/M
  127    Amber Sandberg         AMERICAN FORK  UT  36     4 F 35-39  1:37:27.8  1:38:08.8     0:40.9    7:29/M
  128    kerry steadman         Murray  UT         57     2 M 55-59  1:37:29.9  1:37:37.1     0:07.2    7:27/M
  129    Jeff Chatterton                           37    18 M 35-39  1:37:45.8  1:37:54.2     0:08.3    7:28/M
  130    Brigham Frandsen                          28    10 M 25-29  1:37:49.6  1:37:53.8     0:04.2    7:28/M
  131    Spencer Peterson       PLAIN CITY  UT     22    11 M 20-24  1:37:52.1  1:38:34.0     0:41.9    7:31/M
  132    Troy Anderson          Kaysville  UT      42    24 M 40-44  1:37:53.8  1:38:31.0     0:37.1    7:31/M
  133    Ben Ashcroft                              37    19 M 35-39  1:37:55.4  1:40:16.6     2:21.2    7:39/M
  134    Betsy Romney                              33     6 F 30-34  1:38:01.0  1:38:03.1     0:02.0    7:29/M
  135    James Mitchell         Washington  UT     37    20 M 35-39  1:38:02.1  1:38:40.6     0:38.5    7:32/M
  136    wayne fairbanks                           53     6 M 50-54  1:38:03.5  1:38:30.2     0:26.7    7:31/M
  137    Jeff Gardner                              31    26 M 30-34  1:38:11.3  1:38:16.6     0:05.2    7:30/M
  138    Roland Dalton                             48     8 M 45-49  1:38:16.0  1:38:38.8     0:22.7    7:31/M
  139    Steve Miagil                              57     3 M 55-59  1:38:26.3  1:38:33.1     0:06.7    7:31/M
  140    Michael Gilchrist                         17     8 M 15-19  1:38:33.9  1:39:23.4     0:49.5    7:35/M
  141    Brandon Borchert                          24    12 M 20-24  1:38:34.9  1:38:46.4     0:11.5    7:32/M
  142    Cal Stauffer                              42    25 M 40-44  1:38:34.9  1:38:40.2     0:05.2    7:32/M
  143    Scott Larsen                              29    11 M 25-29  1:38:36.6  1:39:18.2     0:41.5    7:34/M
  144    Michelle Putnam                           38     5 F 35-39  1:38:37.3  1:38:42.1     0:04.7    7:32/M
  145    Clint Coates                              35    21 M 35-39  1:39:01.9  1:39:49.6     0:47.6    7:37/M
  146    Jordan Ward                               22    13 M 20-24  1:39:06.8  1:39:48.3     0:41.4    7:37/M
  147    Craig Anderson                            38    22 M 35-39  1:39:20.3  1:40:35.7     1:15.4    7:40/M
  148    Gene Geury                                57     4 M 55-59  1:39:25.7  1:39:32.0     0:06.2    7:36/M
  149    Joel Helquist                             33    27 M 30-34  1:39:32.4  1:40:12.7     0:40.2    7:39/M
  150    Kristina Zeidner                          34     7 F 30-34  1:39:33.8  1:39:49.7     0:15.8    7:37/M
  151    Jacob Beus             Hooper  UT         24    14 M 20-24  1:39:35.7  1:39:42.4     0:06.7    7:36/M
  152    Trisha Baird                              32     8 F 30-34  1:39:36.3  1:39:55.4     0:19.1    7:37/M
  153    Ryan Shaum                                48     9 M 45-49  1:39:39.5  1:39:59.5     0:19.9    7:38/M
  154    Jon Almquist                              43    26 M 40-44  1:39:49.0  1:39:51.3     0:02.2    7:37/M
  155    Scott Hughes                              49    10 M 45-49  1:40:00.4  1:40:02.1     0:01.7    7:38/M
  156    Craig Oberg            Liberty  UT        53     7 M 50-54  1:40:04.6  1:40:15.0     0:10.3    7:39/M
  157    Nicole Hurst                               0     1 F  0- 0  1:40:09.6  1:40:16.7     0:07.0    7:39/M
  158    CLARK PROTHERO                            44    27 M 40-44  1:40:17.0  1:40:21.5     0:04.4    7:39/M
  159    Joe Anderson           OGDEN  UT          58     5 M 55-59  1:40:17.7  1:40:23.8     0:06.1    7:39/M
  160    Brenna Dunlop                             19     1 F 15-19  1:40:26.5  1:41:08.0     0:41.4    7:43/M
  161    Lance Earl             Las Vegas  NV      50     8 M 50-54  1:40:45.5  1:41:04.7     0:19.2    7:43/M
  162    Jennifer Thompson      Roy  UT            30     9 F 30-34  1:40:51.6  1:40:58.8     0:07.2    7:42/M
  163    Carrie Niederhauser    Smithfield  UT     28     8 F 25-29  1:40:55.7  1:41:06.7     0:11.0    7:43/M
  164    Robert Stahl                              25    12 M 25-29  1:40:55.9  1:41:03.7     0:07.7    7:42/M
  165    Troy Lewis                                38    23 M 35-39  1:41:00.2  1:41:01.3     0:01.0    7:42/M
  166    Brent Bonham                              55     6 M 55-59  1:41:04.1  1:41:17.1     0:13.0    7:44/M
  167    Lesa Stewart                              41     5 F 40-44  1:41:07.8  1:41:49.9     0:42.0    7:46/M
  168    Justin Mikesell                           16     9 M 15-19  1:41:11.3  1:41:49.0     0:37.6    7:46/M
  169    Linda Kreyling                            38     6 F 35-39  1:41:13.9  1:41:45.1     0:31.2    7:46/M
  170    Kris LeSueur                              31    28 M 30-34  1:41:17.1  1:41:19.2     0:02.0    7:44/M
  171    Susan Morby                               30    10 F 30-34  1:41:18.3  1:41:22.1     0:03.8    7:44/M
  172    Amy Wilson                                38     7 F 35-39  1:41:33.5  1:41:40.9     0:07.3    7:45/M
  173    Paul Thomas            Orem  UT           48    11 M 45-49  1:41:34.5  1:42:01.4     0:26.9    7:47/M
  174    Tom Herbert                               44    28 M 40-44  1:41:42.0  1:41:58.7     0:16.7    7:47/M
  175    Matt Smith             Layton  UT         34    29 M 30-34  1:41:47.5  1:41:53.9     0:06.4    7:46/M
  176    Amy Paulson                               33    11 F 30-34  1:41:52.9  1:42:16.0     0:23.1    7:48/M
  177    Marcie Jacobsen                           25     9 F 25-29  1:41:58.0  1:42:43.2     0:45.1    7:50/M
  178    Jeff Stewart                              38    24 M 35-39  1:42:12.7  1:42:52.3     0:39.6    7:51/M
  179    Brian Tavoian                             44    29 M 40-44  1:42:34.1  1:42:36.7     0:02.5    7:50/M
  180    william tingey                            46    12 M 45-49  1:42:36.4  1:42:58.4     0:21.9    7:51/M
  181    Chad Farnes                               22    15 M 20-24  1:42:43.9  1:45:27.3     2:43.4    8:03/M
  182    Don Bigger             Las Vegas  NV      56     7 M 55-59  1:42:45.7  1:43:22.3     0:36.5    7:53/M
  183    Jacob Clark                               22    16 M 20-24  1:42:46.0  1:43:35.0     0:49.0    7:54/M
  184    Keith Bradford                            21    17 M 20-24  1:42:46.5  1:43:35.3     0:48.8    7:54/M
  185    Jessica Anderson                          25    10 F 25-29  1:42:52.5  1:44:07.7     1:15.1    7:57/M
  186    Michelle Nelson                           32    12 F 30-34  1:43:03.2  1:43:07.1     0:03.8    7:52/M
  187    Amanda Meredith-Dunlop                    28    11 F 25-29  1:43:03.6  1:43:13.1     0:09.5    7:52/M
  188    Mark Maeser                               41    30 M 40-44  1:43:06.1  1:44:03.7     0:57.6    7:56/M
  189    Keysha Peck                               26    12 F 25-29  1:43:16.4  1:44:44.4     1:28.0    7:59/M
  190    Sean Black                                30    30 M 30-34  1:43:30.6  1:43:31.5     0:00.8    7:54/M
  191    Staci Short                               28    13 F 25-29  1:43:31.3  1:43:40.6     0:09.3    7:54/M
  192    Chad Jeppson                              26    13 M 25-29  1:43:33.9  1:43:39.6     0:05.7    7:54/M
  193    Kellie Shepherd                           29    14 F 25-29  1:43:36.8  1:43:51.7     0:14.8    7:55/M
  194    Gary Ladle             Salt Lake City  UT 62     2 M 60-64  1:43:40.4  1:43:44.1     0:03.6    7:55/M
  195    Traci Hansen           Salt Lake City  UT 39     8 F 35-39  1:43:45.6  1:43:53.4     0:07.7    7:55/M
  196    Kris Jenson                               33    31 M 30-34  1:43:46.0  1:44:21.9     0:35.8    7:58/M
  197    Brian Cox                                 37    25 M 35-39  1:43:50.0  1:44:08.8     0:18.8    7:57/M
  198    Jill Hymas                                27    15 F 25-29  1:43:53.0  1:44:02.5     0:09.4    7:56/M
  199    craig grimm                               48    13 M 45-49  1:43:54.7  1:44:52.1     0:57.4    8:00/M
  200    Larry Hansen                              59     8 M 55-59  1:43:57.9  1:44:50.7     0:52.7    8:00/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  201    Joshua Schiwal                            29    14 M 25-29  1:43:59.4  1:44:32.0     0:32.5    7:58/M
  202    Robert Jones                              36    26 M 35-39  1:44:01.4  1:44:29.5     0:28.1    7:58/M
  203    George Osborne                            51     9 M 50-54  1:44:06.3  1:44:12.9     0:06.5    7:57/M
  204    heather walker                            38     9 F 35-39  1:44:11.5  1:44:45.7     0:34.2    7:59/M
  205    Natalie Cannon                            26    16 F 25-29  1:44:13.1  1:44:44.0     0:30.9    7:59/M
  206    Richard Bruin                             35    27 M 35-39  1:44:19.1  1:44:48.8     0:29.6    8:00/M
  207    Julie Money                               30    13 F 30-34  1:44:20.7  1:45:49.9     1:29.1    8:04/M
  208    Jennifer Keisel                           26    17 F 25-29  1:44:22.8  1:45:10.2     0:47.4    8:01/M
  209    Heather McDonald                          31    14 F 30-34  1:44:22.9  1:45:10.4     0:47.4    8:01/M
  210    Jared Elison                              40    31 M 40-44  1:44:27.1  1:45:20.3     0:53.2    8:02/M
  211    Cory Shaffer                              45    14 M 45-49  1:44:33.3  1:44:43.9     0:10.6    7:59/M
  212    Rex Carter             LAYTON  UT         67     1 M 65-69  1:44:35.2  1:44:46.6     0:11.3    7:59/M
  213    Ken Carlson                               49    15 M 45-49  1:44:37.2  1:44:53.2     0:16.0    8:00/M
  214    Carlos Ramirez                            17    10 M 15-19  1:44:49.3  1:45:39.5     0:50.1    8:04/M
  215    Brett Johnson                             45    16 M 45-49  1:44:49.8  1:45:13.6     0:23.8    8:02/M
  216    Teena Jensen           West Jordan  UT    35    10 F 35-39  1:44:51.8  1:44:56.3     0:04.4    8:00/M
  217    Colby Neilson                             37    28 M 35-39  1:44:53.4  1:44:58.9     0:05.5    8:00/M
  218    Elizabeth Dansie                          30    15 F 30-34  1:44:54.4  1:45:04.9     0:10.5    8:01/M
  219    Brent Moon                                61     3 M 60-64  1:45:02.9  1:45:14.9     0:12.0    8:02/M
  220    Lynette Miller                            32    16 F 30-34  1:45:04.3  1:45:08.3     0:04.0    8:01/M
  221    Jeounghoon Oh                             28    15 M 25-29  1:45:05.6  1:46:06.3     1:00.6    8:06/M
  222    gerry morgan                              64     4 M 60-64  1:45:07.8  1:45:20.0     0:12.1    8:02/M
  223    Ralph Clingan          St. George  UT     51    10 M 50-54  1:45:09.1  1:45:19.0     0:09.9    8:02/M
  224    Carrie Nelson                             45     2 F 45-49  1:45:09.8  1:45:50.5     0:40.6    8:04/M
  225    Chris Rees                                26    16 M 25-29  1:45:13.4  1:45:56.4     0:43.0    8:05/M
  226    Holly Keenan                              45     3 F 45-49  1:45:14.9  1:45:37.3     0:22.3    8:03/M
  227    Ginnette Comstock                         49     4 F 45-49  1:45:17.5  1:45:53.1     0:35.5    8:05/M
  228    Micci Bracken                             37    11 F 35-39  1:45:20.1  1:45:42.2     0:22.1    8:04/M
  229    Carol Manwaring        toquerville  UT    44     6 F 40-44  1:45:21.5  1:46:02.5     0:41.0    8:05/M
  230    Leanne Seckinger                          36    12 F 35-39  1:45:25.0  1:45:40.1     0:15.1    8:04/M
  231    Robert Grove                              52    11 M 50-54  1:45:27.1  1:45:33.8     0:06.6    8:03/M
  232    Bradley Jones          DRAPER  UT         53    12 M 50-54  1:45:28.2  1:45:29.2     0:01.0    8:03/M
  233    JaNae Yeager                              36    13 F 35-39  1:45:32.3  1:46:17.9     0:45.5    8:06/M
  234    Adrien Webb                               29    18 F 25-29  1:45:36.0  1:46:09.9     0:33.9    8:06/M
  235    Jeff Pierce                               48    17 M 45-49  1:45:36.9  1:45:53.4     0:16.5    8:05/M
  236    Ron June                                  49    18 M 45-49  1:45:37.8  1:45:40.8     0:02.9    8:04/M
  237    Palolo Prince                             16     2 F 15-19  1:45:40.1  1:45:49.2     0:09.0    8:04/M
  238    Daisy Scott                               31    17 F 30-34  1:45:40.9  1:45:55.6     0:14.6    8:05/M
  239    Marilyn Redd                              20     2 F 20-24  1:45:41.1  1:45:58.2     0:17.0    8:05/M
  240    Brittany Dell                             32    18 F 30-34  1:45:42.6  1:45:59.0     0:16.4    8:05/M
  241    Candice Calder                            35    14 F 35-39  1:45:42.7  1:45:59.0     0:16.2    8:05/M
  242    Becky Christensen      SOUTH JORDAN  UT   46     5 F 45-49  1:45:42.8  1:45:57.0     0:14.1    8:05/M
  243    Lamar Winward                             53    13 M 50-54  1:45:44.8  1:46:09.7     0:24.8    8:06/M
  244    Alicia Perry           SALT LAKE CITY  UT 33    19 F 30-34  1:45:53.1  1:46:04.1     0:10.9    8:05/M
  245    Dale Ipson                                40    32 M 40-44  1:45:55.2  1:46:14.7     0:19.5    8:06/M
  246    Christian Ekins                           14     1 M  1-14  1:46:01.2  1:46:09.2     0:08.0    8:06/M
  247    Michelle White                            42     7 F 40-44  1:46:04.6  1:46:16.8     0:12.1    8:06/M
  248    Stacy Trotter                             44    33 M 40-44  1:46:10.7  1:46:43.9     0:33.2    8:08/M
  249    Natalie Larson         Bountiful  UT      28    19 F 25-29  1:46:19.4  1:46:37.2     0:17.8    8:08/M
  250    Trudi Stilson                             45     6 F 45-49  1:46:30.2  1:46:52.5     0:22.2    8:09/M
  251    Heidi Wilkinson                           32    20 F 30-34  1:46:30.3  1:46:44.4     0:14.1    8:08/M
  252    Lance Christensen                         49    19 M 45-49  1:46:32.9  1:46:47.3     0:14.3    8:09/M
  253    Curtis Carlson                            48    20 M 45-49  1:46:34.0  1:46:50.8     0:16.7    8:09/M
  254    John Miller            st george  UT      37    29 M 35-39  1:46:35.8  1:47:20.6     0:44.8    8:11/M
  255    David Fife                                26    17 M 25-29  1:46:39.8  1:47:23.1     0:43.2    8:11/M
  256    Tony Spanos            Ogden  UT          63     5 M 60-64  1:46:42.8  1:46:55.8     0:13.0    8:09/M
  257    Aaron Roundy           North Salt Lake  UT28    18 M 25-29  1:46:45.1  1:47:06.0     0:20.8    8:10/M
  258    Sadie Bassett                             19     3 F 15-19  1:46:54.3  1:47:11.0     0:16.7    8:11/M
  259    Gynene Manuirirangi    Las Vegas  NV      39    15 F 35-39  1:46:54.8  1:47:30.1     0:35.2    8:12/M
  260    Megan Chatterton                          35    16 F 35-39  1:47:04.0  1:47:13.9     0:09.8    8:11/M
  261    Rachel Ence                               26    20 F 25-29  1:47:05.1  1:47:19.9     0:14.8    8:11/M
  262    Andrew Lindstrom                          35    30 M 35-39  1:47:09.5  1:48:00.0     0:50.5    8:14/M
  263    cathie carlson                            52     1 F 50-54  1:47:10.5  1:47:38.3     0:27.8    8:13/M
  264    Kent Landvatter        Salt Lake City  UT 54    14 M 50-54  1:47:10.9  1:47:25.3     0:14.3    8:12/M
  265    Liesel Clove                              31    21 F 30-34  1:47:13.4  1:47:34.8     0:21.4    8:12/M
  266    Tiffany Graff                             37    17 F 35-39  1:47:22.7  1:47:45.5     0:22.7    8:13/M
  267    Lisa Loosle                               42     8 F 40-44  1:47:25.2  1:48:00.7     0:35.5    8:14/M
  268    annette mortensen                         40     9 F 40-44  1:47:25.8  1:47:43.2     0:17.3    8:13/M
  269    Meri Bruin                                34    22 F 30-34  1:47:32.1  1:48:00.9     0:28.8    8:14/M
  270    Bill Rieske                               41    34 M 40-44  1:47:40.7  1:48:15.3     0:34.5    8:15/M
  271    Jeff Davis                                42    35 M 40-44  1:47:42.9  1:48:19.8     0:36.9    8:16/M
  272    Kari Slade                                40    10 F 40-44  1:47:53.5  1:48:03.6     0:10.1    8:15/M
  273    Cheris Erickson        Riverton  UT       36    18 F 35-39  1:47:58.1  1:48:45.8     0:47.6    8:18/M
  274    Michelle Margetts                         39    19 F 35-39  1:47:58.8  1:48:46.3     0:47.5    8:18/M
  275    Dorrell Henderson                         60     6 M 60-64  1:48:04.5  1:48:43.1     0:38.5    8:18/M
  276    Steven Kettle                             30    32 M 30-34  1:48:12.3  1:48:57.3     0:44.9    8:19/M
  277    Mahogani Thurston                         29    21 F 25-29  1:48:14.5  1:48:31.5     0:16.9    8:17/M
  278    Michelle Anderson                         29    22 F 25-29  1:48:18.1  1:48:43.6     0:25.5    8:18/M
  279    Kent Jones                                38    31 M 35-39  1:48:19.2  1:48:37.1     0:17.8    8:17/M
  280    jody hinton                               35    20 F 35-39  1:48:21.6  1:49:09.3     0:47.7    8:20/M
  281    Nancy Russell                             31    23 F 30-34  1:48:26.5  1:49:14.1     0:47.6    8:20/M
  282    Dean Bullock                              54    15 M 50-54  1:48:26.7  1:49:13.9     0:47.2    8:20/M
  283    Rebekah Johnson                           34    24 F 30-34  1:48:28.5  1:49:02.2     0:33.7    8:19/M
  284    Craig Fife                                54    16 M 50-54  1:48:32.1  1:49:15.4     0:43.3    8:20/M
  285    Lisa Boshard                              29    23 F 25-29  1:48:34.0  1:48:55.7     0:21.7    8:18/M
  286    Jennifer Richards      Las Vegas  NV      35    21 F 35-39  1:48:34.6  1:49:10.3     0:35.6    8:20/M
  287    Cameron Earl                              41    36 M 40-44  1:48:35.1  1:48:54.3     0:19.1    8:18/M
  288    Kathy Bardsley                            58     1 F 55-59  1:48:37.6  1:48:59.6     0:21.9    8:19/M
  289    sherri brunson                            49     7 F 45-49  1:48:38.4  1:49:04.5     0:26.1    8:19/M
  290    corinne harryman                          34    25 F 30-34  1:48:38.6  1:48:44.8     0:06.2    8:18/M
  291    Nicole Eskelson                           25    24 F 25-29  1:48:40.8  1:48:48.2     0:07.3    8:18/M
  292    Keen Ellsworth                            42    37 M 40-44  1:48:53.4  1:49:25.4     0:31.9    8:21/M
  293    Elizabeth Spackman                        37    22 F 35-39  1:48:54.1  1:49:16.1     0:22.0    8:20/M
  294    Marcae Rosenvall                          30    26 F 30-34  1:49:01.0  1:49:13.3     0:12.2    8:20/M
  295    Edward Murphy                             46    21 M 45-49  1:49:02.6  1:49:20.7     0:18.1    8:20/M
  296    Matt Mecham                               36    32 M 35-39  1:49:03.4  1:49:08.2     0:04.7    8:19/M
  297    Elizabeth Earl                            35    23 F 35-39  1:49:04.1  1:49:11.9     0:07.7    8:20/M
  298    Eliot Hill                                46    22 M 45-49  1:49:05.7  1:49:14.7     0:09.0    8:20/M
  299    Hattie Hutchings                          31    27 F 30-34  1:49:05.8  1:49:58.5     0:52.6    8:23/M
  300    BRENT BELL                                51    17 M 50-54  1:49:32.4  1:49:35.4     0:03.0    8:22/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  301    Natalie Andrews                           25    25 F 25-29  1:49:33.2  1:49:56.5     0:23.3    8:23/M
  302    Jason Camacho                             21    18 M 20-24  1:49:37.7  1:49:46.4     0:08.6    8:22/M
  303    Greg Brown             Murray  UT         56     9 M 55-59  1:49:39.7  1:49:47.7     0:08.0    8:22/M
  304    Travis Roberts                            32    33 M 30-34  1:49:40.5  1:50:03.8     0:23.3    8:24/M
  305    Joseph Shimanek                           38    33 M 35-39  1:49:45.8  1:50:44.6     0:58.8    8:27/M
  306    Julie Gomez            Riverton  UT       38    24 F 35-39  1:49:46.3  1:49:50.9     0:04.6    8:23/M
  307    Chanda Jeppson                            35    25 F 35-39  1:49:48.1  1:49:51.9     0:03.8    8:23/M
  308    Chad Walker                               37    34 M 35-39  1:49:49.7  1:51:40.1     1:50.4    8:31/M
  309    Dan Weston                                31    34 M 30-34  1:49:52.2  1:50:06.5     0:14.3    8:24/M
  310    Mark Zollinger                            50    18 M 50-54  1:49:54.8  1:50:19.1     0:24.2    8:25/M
  311    Sheri Van Dorn                            34    28 F 30-34  1:50:03.7  1:51:33.0     1:29.2    8:31/M
  312    Lindsay Knight         West Jordan  UT    30    29 F 30-34  1:50:14.5  1:50:23.2     0:08.6    8:25/M
  313    Kurt Bodily                               46    23 M 45-49  1:50:20.5  1:50:30.8     0:10.3    8:26/M
  314    Tonya Denler                              35    26 F 35-39  1:50:20.5  1:50:48.6     0:28.1    8:27/M
  315    Gregory Turner                            42    38 M 40-44  1:50:22.1  1:50:32.2     0:10.1    8:26/M
  316    Rachel Nelson                             37    27 F 35-39  1:50:26.8  1:51:03.8     0:37.0    8:28/M
  317    Sunny Ellsworth                           44    11 F 40-44  1:50:31.1  1:51:03.5     0:32.3    8:28/M
  318    Deborah Choltko                           41    12 F 40-44  1:50:33.9  1:50:45.4     0:11.4    8:27/M
  319    Gary Goold                                55    10 M 55-59  1:50:34.9  1:50:45.5     0:10.6    8:27/M
  320    Jared Storrs                              34    35 M 30-34  1:50:41.5  1:50:53.0     0:11.4    8:27/M
  321    Annika Grimes                             41    13 F 40-44  1:50:47.3  1:51:27.2     0:39.9    8:30/M
  322    Nicole Ostler                             31    30 F 30-34  1:50:47.5  1:51:21.5     0:34.0    8:30/M
  323    Tanna Bayola                              37    28 F 35-39  1:50:47.8  1:51:10.8     0:22.9    8:29/M
  324    Alison Renstrom                           35    29 F 35-39  1:50:48.7  1:51:11.7     0:22.9    8:29/M
  325    Ryan Ostler                               35    35 M 35-39  1:50:49.2  1:51:23.5     0:34.3    8:30/M
  326    Laura Bartlett                            39    30 F 35-39  1:50:49.4  1:51:29.1     0:39.7    8:30/M
  327    Kimberly MacKay                           33    31 F 30-34  1:50:50.8  1:51:06.3     0:15.5    8:28/M
  328    Tammy Bowles                              40    14 F 40-44  1:50:54.5  1:51:00.7     0:06.1    8:28/M
  329    Cade Bryant            RIVERTON  UT       35    36 M 35-39  1:50:57.7  1:51:18.1     0:20.4    8:29/M
  330    Rick Clayton           Orem  UT           43    39 M 40-44  1:51:04.4  1:51:46.3     0:41.9    8:32/M
  331    Randy Hagblom                             49    24 M 45-49  1:51:06.4  1:51:15.7     0:09.3    8:29/M
  332    Janice Trump                              30    32 F 30-34  1:51:06.4  1:51:21.2     0:14.8    8:30/M
  333    Nanette Curtis                             0     2 F  0- 0  1:51:11.5  1:51:43.5     0:31.9    8:31/M
  334    Sarah Kelley                              19     4 F 15-19  1:51:17.3  1:51:55.0     0:37.6    8:32/M
  335    Jennifer Grothe                           37    31 F 35-39  1:51:19.7  1:51:31.4     0:11.7    8:30/M
  336    Kathie Phillips                           44    15 F 40-44  1:51:20.8  1:52:00.6     0:39.8    8:33/M
  337    Emily Pruitt                              26    26 F 25-29  1:51:20.9  1:52:11.9     0:51.0    8:33/M
  338    Kevin Hill                                47    25 M 45-49  1:51:22.1  1:52:11.2     0:49.1    8:33/M
  339    Sheila Jacklin                            37    32 F 35-39  1:51:22.9  1:52:05.6     0:42.6    8:33/M
  340    Heather Bunting                           32    33 F 30-34  1:51:24.6  1:51:37.8     0:13.2    8:31/M
  341    Adrian Toledo                             37    37 M 35-39  1:51:25.5  1:51:58.3     0:32.7    8:32/M
  342    chase ellsworth                           24    19 M 20-24  1:51:25.8  1:51:54.3     0:28.5    8:32/M
  343    Doug Barton                               51    19 M 50-54  1:51:27.7  1:52:30.1     1:02.3    8:35/M
  344    Amie Blackham                             30    34 F 30-34  1:51:30.4  1:52:08.7     0:38.2    8:33/M
  345    Christin Jacketta                         33    35 F 30-34  1:51:31.3  1:52:08.8     0:37.5    8:33/M
  346    matthew adams                             15    11 M 15-19  1:51:33.2  1:52:50.2     1:17.0    8:36/M
  347    Jennifer Boyer                            38    33 F 35-39  1:51:41.0  1:52:23.0     0:42.0    8:34/M
  348    Leslie Barton                             27    27 F 25-29  1:51:41.9  1:52:30.2     0:48.3    8:35/M
  349    Jessica White          Salt Lake City  UT 40    16 F 40-44  1:51:41.9  1:52:14.0     0:32.1    8:34/M
  350    Kim Weight                                39    34 F 35-39  1:51:44.0  1:52:14.9     0:30.8    8:34/M
  351    Elin Radtke                               39    35 F 35-39  1:51:45.9  1:52:22.3     0:36.3    8:34/M
  352    William Ratcliffe                         30    36 M 30-34  1:51:47.6  1:52:08.0     0:20.4    8:33/M
  353    Heidi Cloward                             33    36 F 30-34  1:52:00.2  1:52:14.5     0:14.2    8:34/M
  354    Chad Fletcher                             38    38 M 35-39  1:52:00.8  1:52:37.9     0:37.0    8:35/M
  355    Amanda Parker                             32    37 F 30-34  1:52:02.4  1:52:06.9     0:04.5    8:33/M
  356    Brittany Musgrave                         31    38 F 30-34  1:52:04.2  1:52:08.4     0:04.2    8:33/M
  357    Gavin Gough                               28    19 M 25-29  1:52:04.3  1:53:41.1     1:36.8    8:40/M
  358    michael ward           ROY  UT            23    20 M 20-24  1:52:06.2  1:53:00.8     0:54.5    8:37/M
  359    Kim Weddington         Murray  UT         44    17 F 40-44  1:52:11.4  1:52:24.0     0:12.5    8:34/M
  360    Melissa Hoen                              26    28 F 25-29  1:52:15.2  1:52:47.3     0:32.0    8:36/M
  361    Heather Schriever                         32    39 F 30-34  1:52:28.1  1:52:57.2     0:29.0    8:37/M
  362    John Van Ry                               47    26 M 45-49  1:52:31.6  1:53:24.3     0:52.7    8:39/M
  363    Todd Reid                                 42    40 M 40-44  1:52:33.4  1:53:21.5     0:48.0    8:39/M
  364    Bryan Miller                              31    37 M 30-34  1:52:35.4  1:53:33.8     0:58.3    8:40/M
  365    Cory Maxfield          Salt Lake City  UT 50     2 F 50-54  1:52:39.2  1:52:58.1     0:18.9    8:37/M
  366    Alan McEwan                               32    38 M 30-34  1:52:47.6  1:53:21.9     0:34.2    8:39/M
  367    Jill Rucker                               39    36 F 35-39  1:52:52.1  1:53:16.2     0:24.1    8:38/M
  368    Dana Miller                               57    11 M 55-59  1:52:53.1  1:53:03.4     0:10.3    8:37/M
  369    Allen Garrett                             39    39 M 35-39  1:52:53.5  1:53:38.3     0:44.7    8:40/M
  370    Jenny Stinson                             30    40 F 30-34  1:52:53.7  1:53:17.1     0:23.4    8:38/M
  371    Linda Matheson         LINDON  UT         42    18 F 40-44  1:52:54.8  1:53:04.7     0:09.9    8:37/M
  372    Jamie Gunter                              36    37 F 35-39  1:52:57.4  1:53:44.7     0:47.2    8:41/M
  373    Yumi Shimizu                              43    19 F 40-44  1:53:03.7  1:53:31.5     0:27.8    8:40/M
  374    Alicia Poppe                              28    29 F 25-29  1:53:05.3  1:53:32.6     0:27.3    8:40/M
  375    Elise Burrows                             24     3 F 20-24  1:53:09.6  1:53:32.2     0:22.5    8:40/M
  376    Jennifer Watson                           35    38 F 35-39  1:53:10.6  1:53:23.3     0:12.6    8:39/M
  377    Brooke Lamont                             31    41 F 30-34  1:53:10.8  1:53:53.0     0:42.2    8:41/M
  378    Ryan Reid                                 31    39 M 30-34  1:53:14.5  1:53:52.7     0:38.2    8:41/M
  379    Dan Bowden                                38    40 M 35-39  1:53:16.0  1:53:26.3     0:10.3    8:39/M
  380    Kenlon Reeve                              58    12 M 55-59  1:53:18.3  1:53:27.9     0:09.6    8:39/M
  381    TELISA TOSCANO                            31    42 F 30-34  1:53:23.7  1:53:54.0     0:30.2    8:41/M
  382    George Davis                              57    13 M 55-59  1:53:26.8  1:54:03.2     0:36.4    8:42/M
  383    margaret liberatore                       55     2 F 55-59  1:53:29.2  1:53:49.4     0:20.1    8:41/M
  384    GREGG BAHR                                41    41 M 40-44  1:53:39.7  1:54:32.4     0:52.7    8:44/M
  385    Angelene McCauley                         29    30 F 25-29  1:53:47.9  1:54:33.0     0:45.0    8:44/M
  386    Mark Anderson          Provo  UT          57    14 M 55-59  1:53:50.7  1:54:48.9     0:58.2    8:45/M
  387    COLLEEN SOUTHWICK      BOUNTIFUL  UT      60     1 F 60-64  1:53:53.9  1:54:20.2     0:26.3    8:43/M
  388    grace gross                               45     8 F 45-49  1:53:54.2  1:54:13.6     0:19.3    8:43/M
  389    Josh Gagon                                31    40 M 30-34  1:53:54.2  1:54:09.8     0:15.5    8:42/M
  390    Lynne Bentley                             45     9 F 45-49  1:53:54.5  1:54:05.5     0:10.9    8:42/M
  391    Emilee McCleary                           27    31 F 25-29  1:54:02.8  1:54:35.3     0:32.4    8:44/M
  392    Nicole Halvorsen                          29    32 F 25-29  1:54:05.2  1:54:08.8     0:03.5    8:42/M
  393    Cache Thomas                               0     1 M  0- 0  1:54:16.2  1:56:17.0     2:00.7    8:52/M
  394    Charlotte Van Ry                          45    10 F 45-49  1:54:18.3  1:55:09.8     0:51.5    8:47/M
  395    Rhonda Phillips                           46    11 F 45-49  1:54:19.3  1:54:51.6     0:32.2    8:46/M
  396    Donna Lauger                              37    39 F 35-39  1:54:21.1  1:54:58.0     0:36.9    8:46/M
  397    Kim Fairbourn                             36    40 F 35-39  1:54:26.8  1:55:05.1     0:38.3    8:47/M
  398    Krista Beck            SANDY  UT          30    43 F 30-34  1:54:35.7  1:56:10.5     1:34.8    8:52/M
  399    Denise Landvatter                         53     3 F 50-54  1:54:36.1  1:54:50.2     0:14.0    8:46/M
  400    Stacey Brown           Layton  UT         32    44 F 30-34  1:54:38.5  1:54:44.5     0:06.0    8:45/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  401    Peter Chatwin                             33    41 M 30-34  1:54:38.9  1:54:54.0     0:15.1    8:46/M
  402    Lance Henrie                              38    41 M 35-39  1:54:40.9  1:55:01.0     0:20.0    8:46/M
  403    Shannon Rowley                            33    45 F 30-34  1:54:41.2  1:55:01.1     0:19.8    8:46/M
  404    MARIA GUILLEN                             41    20 F 40-44  1:54:41.4  1:55:20.6     0:39.1    8:48/M
  405    Angie Lewis                               43    21 F 40-44  1:54:42.7  1:55:21.8     0:39.1    8:48/M
  406    Kari Jones                                45    12 F 45-49  1:54:44.1  1:55:03.1     0:19.0    8:47/M
  407    J. Huggins                                52    20 M 50-54  1:54:46.0  1:55:05.4     0:19.3    8:47/M
  408    Tiffany Mainor                            33    46 F 30-34  1:54:47.9  1:55:00.7     0:12.8    8:46/M
  409    Bill Campbell          Roy  UT            58    15 M 55-59  1:54:48.3  1:55:28.4     0:40.1    8:48/M
  410    Amy Hansen                                41    22 F 40-44  1:54:49.0  1:55:32.8     0:43.7    8:49/M
  411    Katie Squires                             23     4 F 20-24  1:54:55.5  1:55:24.0     0:28.4    8:48/M
  412    Cori Spangenberg                          37    41 F 35-39  1:55:02.9  1:56:03.6     1:00.7    8:51/M
  413    Brandon Bigler                            35    42 M 35-39  1:55:03.9  1:55:17.4     0:13.4    8:48/M
  414    Jim Judkins                               62     7 M 60-64  1:55:07.8  1:55:13.4     0:05.6    8:47/M
  415    Scott Willis                              46    27 M 45-49  1:55:08.7  1:55:58.7     0:50.0    8:51/M
  416    Paul Nielsen                              38    43 M 35-39  1:55:10.1  1:55:51.9     0:41.8    8:50/M
  417    Stephen Earl                              39    44 M 35-39  1:55:10.6  1:55:52.5     0:41.9    8:50/M
  418    Daniel Nielson                            44    42 M 40-44  1:55:10.7  1:55:37.1     0:26.3    8:49/M
  419    Catie Nielson                             16     5 F 15-19  1:55:10.8  1:55:37.0     0:26.2    8:49/M
  420    Eduard Vozar                              48    28 M 45-49  1:55:17.6  1:55:25.9     0:08.2    8:48/M
  421    Tara Cooper                               30    47 F 30-34  1:55:19.3  1:56:23.1     1:03.8    8:53/M
  422    Jodi Nichols                              39    42 F 35-39  1:55:19.6  1:56:57.5     1:37.8    8:55/M
  423    Mark Lloyd             Eagle Mountain  UT 48    29 M 45-49  1:55:22.2  1:55:34.9     0:12.7    8:49/M
  424    Erin Larson                               20     5 F 20-24  1:55:22.2  1:55:28.4     0:06.1    8:48/M
  425    Barbara Sandberg                          31    48 F 30-34  1:55:27.4  1:55:53.6     0:26.2    8:50/M
  426    Angela Justesen        NORTH LOGAN  UT    33    49 F 30-34  1:55:33.6  1:55:45.4     0:11.8    8:50/M
  427    Jessica Payne                             21     6 F 20-24  1:55:51.0  1:56:15.7     0:24.6    8:52/M
  428    Suzy Smith             Herriman  UT       36    43 F 35-39  1:56:01.4  1:56:08.8     0:07.3    8:52/M
  429    Camie Bahr                                39    45 M 35-39  1:56:01.7  1:56:54.3     0:52.6    8:55/M
  430    Allison Fowler                            35    44 F 35-39  1:56:02.2  1:56:13.8     0:11.6    8:52/M
  431    David Tanner           Eden  UT           49    30 M 45-49  1:56:03.3  1:56:24.3     0:21.0    8:53/M
  432    Emily Onan             FARR WEST  UT      27    33 F 25-29  1:56:06.9  1:57:10.3     1:03.4    8:56/M
  433    Cory Wilkins                              36    46 M 35-39  1:56:14.0  1:56:30.8     0:16.8    8:53/M
  434    Lucas Haws                                31    42 M 30-34  1:56:16.6  1:57:26.0     1:09.3    8:57/M
  435    Ashley Haws                               27    34 F 25-29  1:56:17.3  1:57:26.3     1:08.9    8:57/M
  436    Pam Wright                                49    13 F 45-49  1:56:18.0  1:57:15.8     0:57.7    8:57/M
  437    Natalie Richards                          31    50 F 30-34  1:56:20.2  1:57:48.2     1:28.0    8:59/M
  438    Nicole Green           Beaverton  OR      36    45 F 35-39  1:56:22.0  1:56:38.8     0:16.7    8:54/M
  439    Amanda Mecham                             23     7 F 20-24  1:56:22.1  1:56:25.7     0:03.5    8:53/M
  440    Connie May             LAYTON  UT         57     3 F 55-59  1:56:23.4  1:56:39.9     0:16.5    8:54/M
  441    Stacy Andersen                            46    31 M 45-49  1:56:30.2  1:56:53.0     0:22.8    8:55/M
  442    Chase Larsen                              22    21 M 20-24  1:56:33.2  1:57:03.8     0:30.6    8:56/M
  443    Kathleen Wilcox        Layton  UT         33    51 F 30-34  1:56:44.6  1:56:51.0     0:06.3    8:55/M
  444    Kristin Taylor                            24     8 F 20-24  1:56:50.6  1:57:21.9     0:31.3    8:57/M
  445    Brent Sumner           Orem  UT           60     8 M 60-64  1:56:51.5  1:57:14.9     0:23.4    8:57/M
  446    Bruce Ballard                             32    43 M 30-34  1:56:54.1  1:57:05.2     0:11.0    8:56/M
  447    Missy Nichols          Ogden  UT          41    23 F 40-44  1:56:54.3  1:57:05.0     0:10.7    8:56/M
  448    Teresa Odekirk         Layton  UT         46    14 F 45-49  1:56:56.3  1:57:06.6     0:10.3    8:56/M
  449    Rinar Erickson                            35    47 M 35-39  1:57:01.4  1:57:34.4     0:32.9    8:58/M
  450    Shondell Hymas                            33    52 F 30-34  1:57:06.3  1:57:21.5     0:15.2    8:57/M
  451    Felicia Borchert                          23     9 F 20-24  1:57:12.4  1:57:47.1     0:34.6    8:59/M
  452    robin smith                               46    15 F 45-49  1:57:19.0  1:57:45.0     0:26.0    8:59/M
  453    Annette Velarde                           43    24 F 40-44  1:57:21.1  1:57:45.5     0:24.3    8:59/M
  454    Teresa Turner          St. George  UT     47    16 F 45-49  1:57:21.9  1:57:32.0     0:10.0    8:58/M
  455    Susanna Lew            Lehi  UT           53     4 F 50-54  1:57:23.4  1:57:34.8     0:11.3    8:58/M
  456    Christa Kirkland                          26    35 F 25-29  1:57:30.5  1:57:46.3     0:15.8    8:59/M
  457    Kelly Gordon                              46    32 M 45-49  1:57:32.8  1:57:57.4     0:24.6    9:00/M
  458    Heather Wells                             31    53 F 30-34  1:57:35.0  1:57:59.0     0:23.9    9:00/M
  459    Larry Marshall                            52    21 M 50-54  1:57:45.1  1:58:12.6     0:27.4    9:01/M
  460    Janae Harrison                            29    36 F 25-29  1:57:48.5  1:58:04.7     0:16.2    9:00/M
  461    sallie sullivan                           31    54 F 30-34  1:57:50.5  1:58:42.8     0:52.3    9:03/M
  462    Duane Sullivan                            31    44 M 30-34  1:57:50.5  1:58:42.9     0:52.4    9:03/M
  463    Shelly Hansen                             43    25 F 40-44  1:57:56.6  1:58:38.8     0:42.1    9:03/M
  464    Laura Bates                               30    55 F 30-34  1:57:57.2  1:58:27.6     0:30.3    9:02/M
  465    Jordan Bunker                             27    20 M 25-29  1:58:01.7  1:58:25.7     0:23.9    9:02/M
  466    Brad Beus              Hooper  UT         55    16 M 55-59  1:58:07.1  1:58:15.5     0:08.4    9:01/M
  467    Kay See                                   37    46 F 35-39  1:58:07.1  1:58:43.9     0:36.8    9:03/M
  468    Debbie Patterson                          41    26 F 40-44  1:58:11.3  1:58:36.7     0:25.3    9:03/M
  469    Wayne Stewart                             47    33 M 45-49  1:58:15.9  1:59:12.6     0:56.7    9:06/M
  470    shannon abbott                            38    47 F 35-39  1:58:32.7  1:59:31.2     0:58.5    9:07/M
  471    amber nordick                             31    56 F 30-34  1:58:39.8  1:59:07.5     0:27.7    9:05/M
  472    Sara Hill              LEHI  UT           30    57 F 30-34  1:58:42.3  1:59:46.0     1:03.7    9:08/M
  473    Renae Chambers                            34    58 F 30-34  1:58:50.2  1:59:20.4     0:30.1    9:06/M
  474    Robert Hawkes          ST GEORGE  UT      68     2 M 65-69  1:58:53.6  1:59:04.8     0:11.2    9:05/M
  475    Julie Taylor           OGDEN  UT          43    27 F 40-44  1:59:00.8  1:59:48.8     0:48.0    9:08/M
  476    Charles Clawson                           43    43 M 40-44  1:59:04.3  1:59:42.6     0:38.2    9:08/M
  477    Eugene Low                                68     3 M 65-69  1:59:05.1  1:59:51.2     0:46.0    9:09/M
  478    Bacho Vega                                35    48 M 35-39  1:59:05.7  1:59:36.0     0:30.3    9:07/M
  479    Burke Tervort                             28    21 M 25-29  1:59:06.6  1:59:18.5     0:11.8    9:06/M
  480    Darrel Hunphries                          37    49 M 35-39  1:59:09.9  1:59:44.6     0:34.6    9:08/M
  481    Lance Christiansen                        34    45 M 30-34  1:59:10.9  1:59:47.2     0:36.2    9:08/M
  482    Nicole Jaggi                              30    59 F 30-34  1:59:11.1  1:59:46.5     0:35.4    9:08/M
  483    Robert Burton          BOUNTIFUL  UT      59    17 M 55-59  1:59:11.7  1:59:24.2     0:12.5    9:06/M
  484    Kiersten Hinckley                         23    10 F 20-24  1:59:13.8  1:59:25.8     0:11.9    9:07/M
  485    Elise Berrett                             18     6 F 15-19  1:59:14.6  1:59:52.2     0:37.6    9:09/M
  486    Shane Feuz                                16    12 M 15-19  1:59:14.7  1:59:34.8     0:20.1    9:07/M
  487    Dawnee Burson                             24    11 F 20-24  1:59:14.7  1:59:25.8     0:11.1    9:07/M
  488    Jamie Spencer                             24    12 F 20-24  1:59:16.8  1:59:41.8     0:24.9    9:08/M
  489    Earl Fulcher           Lehi  UT           42    44 M 40-44  1:59:17.6  2:00:03.2     0:45.6    9:09/M
  490    Summer Findley                            24    13 F 20-24  1:59:20.5  1:59:37.6     0:17.0    9:07/M
  491    Luke Anderson                             32    46 M 30-34  1:59:20.6  1:59:33.9     0:13.3    9:07/M
  492    Tracy Christensen                         28    37 F 25-29  1:59:26.2  1:59:39.5     0:13.2    9:08/M
  493    Rock Ballstaedt        SALT LAKE CITY  UT 59    18 M 55-59  1:59:28.7  2:01:03.5     1:34.7    9:14/M
  494    Stephanie Wilson       FARMINGTON  UT     35    48 F 35-39  1:59:31.1  1:59:44.7     0:13.6    9:08/M
  495    Terri Lusk             Washington  UT     43    28 F 40-44  1:59:31.8  1:59:42.9     0:11.0    9:08/M
  496    Lisa Anderson                             31    60 F 30-34  1:59:32.8  1:59:46.6     0:13.7    9:08/M
  497    Tracy Smith                               47    17 F 45-49  1:59:38.3  2:00:09.4     0:31.1    9:10/M
  498    Robert Petersen        NORTH OGDEN  UT    46    34 M 45-49  1:59:41.4  2:00:30.5     0:49.0    9:11/M
  499    Larry Hutchings                           36    50 M 35-39  1:59:41.7  2:00:32.6     0:50.8    9:12/M
  500    Stacey Martin-Haslem                      28    38 F 25-29  1:59:49.0  2:00:24.5     0:35.5    9:11/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  501    Geoffrey Gough                            25    22 M 25-29  1:59:51.0  2:01:27.4     1:36.4    9:16/M
  502    Wendy Dupras                              37    49 F 35-39  1:59:53.4  2:00:54.8     1:01.4    9:13/M
  503    Gcerardo Danjuan                          17    13 M 15-19  1:59:57.7  2:00:46.9     0:49.1    9:13/M
  504    Rachel Adams                              32    61 F 30-34  1:59:58.5  2:00:45.3     0:46.8    9:13/M
  505    Fred Mabey                                54    22 M 50-54  2:00:01.5  2:00:27.0     0:25.4    9:11/M
  506    Lynnette Grant                            38    50 F 35-39  2:00:03.4  2:00:42.4     0:38.9    9:12/M
  507    Renel Sobel                               36    51 M 35-39  2:00:04.7  2:00:43.2     0:38.5    9:12/M
  508    Kira Prince                               28    39 F 25-29  2:00:07.3  2:00:34.9     0:27.6    9:12/M
  509    Jennifer Rieske                           39    51 F 35-39  2:00:07.3  2:00:41.9     0:34.5    9:12/M
  510    Tara Banz                                 37    52 F 35-39  2:00:08.0  2:00:41.6     0:33.6    9:12/M
  511    Ashely Wilcox                             27    40 F 25-29  2:00:09.3  2:00:41.2     0:31.8    9:12/M
  512    Jennifer Blackley      SYRACUSE  UT       35    53 F 35-39  2:00:14.1  2:01:20.5     1:06.4    9:15/M
  513    Andrea Christensen                        27    41 F 25-29  2:00:20.8  2:00:41.7     0:20.8    9:12/M
  514    Lisa Jones                                36    54 F 35-39  2:00:22.0  2:00:58.8     0:36.7    9:14/M
  515    Jill Guillory                              0     3 F  0- 0  2:00:26.5  2:00:32.7     0:06.2    9:12/M
  516    Aimee Gianni                              38    55 F 35-39  2:00:30.1  2:01:10.6     0:40.4    9:15/M
  517    Tammy Reynolds                            32    62 F 30-34  2:00:38.1  2:01:15.6     0:37.4    9:15/M
  518    Jolene Christensen                        32    63 F 30-34  2:00:41.5  2:01:58.1     1:16.5    9:18/M
  519    Brendi Terry                              25    42 F 25-29  2:00:41.5  2:00:54.0     0:12.4    9:13/M
  520    Kathleen Price                            24    14 F 20-24  2:00:43.6  2:01:01.3     0:17.7    9:14/M
  521    Jeffery Nielson                           51    23 M 50-54  2:00:44.4  2:00:53.5     0:09.0    9:13/M
  522    Gary Straquadine       Providence  UT     52    24 M 50-54  2:00:47.3  2:01:05.7     0:18.3    9:14/M
  523    Amber Eggett                              24    15 F 20-24  2:00:49.3  2:02:24.1     1:34.8    9:20/M
  524    Kirkham Parry                             22    22 M 20-24  2:00:50.9  2:01:09.4     0:18.4    9:14/M
  525    Curtis Brinkman                           46    35 M 45-49  2:00:59.6  2:01:09.8     0:10.1    9:14/M
  526    Karen Sorensen                            53     5 F 50-54  2:01:04.6  2:01:48.8     0:44.2    9:17/M
  527    Lisa Locati                               40    29 F 40-44  2:01:04.8  2:01:19.2     0:14.3    9:15/M
  528    Danny Bird                                31    47 M 30-34  2:01:05.3  2:01:48.9     0:43.6    9:17/M
  529    Christi Dieckman                          35    56 F 35-39  2:01:09.4  2:01:51.1     0:41.7    9:18/M
  530    Lori Kerbs                                34    64 F 30-34  2:01:20.6  2:02:06.3     0:45.7    9:19/M
  531    Kristine Thacker                          31    65 F 30-34  2:01:21.2  2:02:37.3     1:16.1    9:21/M
  532    Brooke Field                              36    57 F 35-39  2:01:22.8  2:01:28.8     0:06.0    9:16/M
  533    Amy Rosevear                              28    43 F 25-29  2:01:29.3  2:01:59.7     0:30.4    9:18/M
  534    Emily Peterson                            37    58 F 35-39  2:01:32.3  2:02:01.5     0:29.2    9:18/M
  535    Danielle Beus                             21    16 F 20-24  2:01:33.1  2:01:39.9     0:06.7    9:17/M
  536    Charmaine Piula                           23    17 F 20-24  2:01:44.5  2:02:47.8     1:03.2    9:22/M
  537    Shane Tidwell                             35    52 M 35-39  2:01:45.4  2:02:07.9     0:22.5    9:19/M
  538    Jeffrey Luszeck                           31    48 M 30-34  2:01:46.6  2:02:22.8     0:36.1    9:20/M
  539    Erin Wiggins                              26    44 F 25-29  2:01:50.9  2:02:01.1     0:10.1    9:18/M
  540    melinda cave                              30    66 F 30-34  2:01:51.9  2:02:19.0     0:27.1    9:20/M
  541    Jayne Furman                              51     6 F 50-54  2:01:52.3  2:02:11.8     0:19.5    9:19/M
  542    Cindy Faust                               37    59 F 35-39  2:01:52.7  2:01:57.2     0:04.5    9:18/M
  543    Gayle Boyer                               53     7 F 50-54  2:01:54.1  2:02:34.0     0:39.8    9:21/M
  544    Kathleen Hart                             57     4 F 55-59  2:01:54.6  2:01:58.6     0:03.9    9:18/M
  545    Sarah Udy                                 32    67 F 30-34  2:01:55.5  2:02:32.0     0:36.4    9:21/M
  546    Chicky Prado                              44    30 F 40-44  2:01:56.7  2:02:10.9     0:14.1    9:19/M
  547    Thomas Mann            WEST VALLEY CITY  U60     9 M 60-64  2:01:57.3  2:02:43.9     0:46.5    9:22/M
  548    clinton boyer                             47    36 M 45-49  2:02:03.9  2:02:16.0     0:12.0    9:20/M
  549    jocosa Sanderson                          35    60 F 35-39  2:02:05.4  2:02:11.4     0:06.0    9:19/M
  550    Don Kocherhans                            66     4 M 65-69  2:02:15.0  2:02:15.0               9:19/M
  551    Heather Adams                             33    68 F 30-34  2:02:17.2  2:03:08.1     0:50.9    9:24/M
  552    Curt Bunting                              35    53 M 35-39  2:02:20.3  2:03:13.1     0:52.8    9:24/M
  553    Kelly Bunting                             35    61 F 35-39  2:02:20.4  2:03:13.3     0:52.9    9:24/M
  554    Lindsay Rothe                             27    45 F 25-29  2:02:24.6  2:02:36.6     0:11.9    9:21/M
  555    Jay Rose                                  42    45 M 40-44  2:02:35.9  2:03:01.3     0:25.4    9:23/M
  556    Ric Burket                                59    19 M 55-59  2:02:36.4  2:03:01.4     0:24.9    9:23/M
  557    Michelle Whipple       SALT LAKE CITY  UT 29    46 F 25-29  2:02:36.8  2:03:26.8     0:50.0    9:25/M
  558    Terri Evans                               32    69 F 30-34  2:02:48.7  2:02:58.4     0:09.6    9:23/M
  559    Megyn McRoberts                           37    62 F 35-39  2:02:50.8  2:02:55.9     0:05.0    9:23/M
  560    Heather Mortenson                         39    63 F 35-39  2:02:51.2  2:02:56.1     0:04.8    9:23/M
  561    Teresa Youngberg                          38    64 F 35-39  2:02:51.3  2:02:56.0     0:04.7    9:23/M
  562    Michelle Blackburn                        38    65 F 35-39  2:02:51.6  2:02:56.4     0:04.7    9:23/M
  563    Garrett Hawk                              15    14 M 15-19  2:02:52.3  2:03:30.3     0:38.0    9:25/M
  564    Britnee Fenton                            29    47 F 25-29  2:02:54.0  2:03:10.1     0:16.0    9:24/M
  565    Lacey Thomas           Saint George  UT   20    18 F 20-24  2:03:00.5  2:03:09.0     0:08.5    9:24/M
  566    Melissa Dalley         Saint George  UT   21    19 F 20-24  2:03:00.6  2:03:09.0     0:08.3    9:24/M
  567    Kristen Burton         Saint George  UT   23    20 F 20-24  2:03:00.6  2:03:08.6     0:08.0    9:24/M
  568    Dave Merkley           Layton  UT         55    20 M 55-59  2:03:05.3  2:03:32.6     0:27.2    9:25/M
  569    Hana Wright                               28    48 F 25-29  2:03:13.3  2:03:34.6     0:21.2    9:26/M
  570    Dori Burkhart          SALT LAKE CITY  UT 37    66 F 35-39  2:03:13.4  2:03:34.9     0:21.4    9:26/M
  571    Amy Magill                                32    70 F 30-34  2:03:18.6  2:04:29.0     1:10.3    9:30/M
  572    Jill Eddie                                28    49 F 25-29  2:03:20.8  2:03:26.0     0:05.2    9:25/M
  573    Karen Tree                                43    31 F 40-44  2:03:21.6  2:04:06.9     0:45.3    9:28/M
  574    Kim Hall                                  41    32 F 40-44  2:03:25.5  2:04:05.4     0:39.8    9:28/M
  575    David Entwistle                           40    46 M 40-44  2:03:25.9  2:04:23.7     0:57.7    9:29/M
  576    Ryan Blackley          SYRACUSE  UT       37    54 M 35-39  2:03:26.9  2:04:33.0     1:06.1    9:30/M
  577    Randall Freedman       Midvale  UT        52    25 M 50-54  2:03:31.9  2:04:28.5     0:56.5    9:30/M
  578    Lisa Neyman            Provo  UT          41    33 F 40-44  2:03:37.9  2:04:00.8     0:22.8    9:28/M
  579    Riley Harms                               16    15 M 15-19  2:03:38.6  2:03:46.7     0:08.0    9:26/M
  580    Jill Glauser                              24    21 F 20-24  2:03:39.6  2:04:57.7     1:18.1    9:32/M
  581    Sushelle Weir          LAYTON  UT         36    67 F 35-39  2:03:41.0  2:03:46.3     0:05.3    9:26/M
  582    annelies paluso                           43    34 F 40-44  2:03:46.9  2:04:10.5     0:23.6    9:28/M
  583    Brittany Schick                           34    71 F 30-34  2:03:47.1  2:04:10.9     0:23.7    9:28/M
  584    Tawni Fagan                               26    50 F 25-29  2:03:48.6  2:04:35.7     0:47.0    9:30/M
  585    Ashely Ericksen                           33    72 F 30-34  2:03:59.3  2:04:54.6     0:55.2    9:32/M
  586    Justen Ericksen        Farmington  UT     32    49 M 30-34  2:04:00.2  2:04:54.7     0:54.5    9:32/M
  587    Emily Evans                               31    73 F 30-34  2:04:00.5  2:04:54.2     0:53.7    9:32/M
  588    Jennie Russon          Farmington  UT     32    74 F 30-34  2:04:01.1  2:04:54.3     0:53.2    9:32/M
  589    monica grimm                              43    35 F 40-44  2:04:01.4  2:04:59.3     0:57.8    9:32/M
  590    Barry Hillam                              36    55 M 35-39  2:04:14.9  2:04:28.4     0:13.5    9:30/M
  591    Autumn Jeppson                            30    75 F 30-34  2:04:24.0  2:04:57.1     0:33.0    9:32/M
  592    Nancy Chatwin                             32    76 F 30-34  2:04:29.2  2:04:46.1     0:16.9    9:31/M
  593    Phillip Pulsipher                         65     5 M 65-69  2:04:32.6  2:05:42.9     1:10.3    9:35/M
  594    Travis Campbell                           29    23 M 25-29  2:04:34.2  2:05:14.4     0:40.2    9:33/M
  595    Quinne Sowell                             30    77 F 30-34  2:04:39.4  2:04:57.8     0:18.3    9:32/M
  596    Ann Marie Luck                            45    18 F 45-49  2:04:40.5  2:16:39.3    11:58.8   10:25/M
  597    Jeri Mabey                                54    26 M 50-54  2:04:42.5  2:05:07.5     0:25.0    9:33/M
  598    Larry Maxfield         Salt Lake City  UT 51    27 M 50-54  2:04:46.9  2:05:05.9     0:19.0    9:32/M
  599    Jessica Carter                            21    22 F 20-24  2:04:46.9  2:04:54.0     0:07.1    9:32/M
  600    Garth Jones                               68     6 M 65-69  2:04:50.1  2:05:23.3     0:33.1    9:34/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  601    Cordula Anderson Griede                   48    19 F 45-49  2:04:53.2  2:05:31.5     0:38.3    9:34/M
  602    MaryAnn Hagblom                           49    20 F 45-49  2:04:55.4  2:05:03.6     0:08.1    9:32/M
  603    tarris Lowe                               27    51 F 25-29  2:05:03.4  2:05:51.6     0:48.2    9:36/M
  604    Laurie Christiansen                       50     8 F 50-54  2:05:03.9  2:05:30.0     0:26.1    9:34/M
  605    tamera turpin                             41    36 F 40-44  2:05:12.1  2:05:32.1     0:20.0    9:35/M
  606    Janet Barton           Sandy  UT          48    21 F 45-49  2:05:17.7  2:06:02.8     0:45.1    9:37/M
  607    Sherrie Shepherd       Kaysville  UT      30    78 F 30-34  2:05:19.9  2:06:39.9     1:20.0    9:40/M
  608    Adam Tolman                               28    24 M 25-29  2:05:20.1  2:06:04.2     0:44.0    9:37/M
  609    Michelle Andersen                         31    79 F 30-34  2:05:21.2  2:05:48.1     0:26.9    9:36/M
  610    Margoth Tello                             17     7 F 15-19  2:05:21.4  2:05:52.7     0:31.3    9:36/M
  611    Guy Anderson                              44    47 M 40-44  2:05:21.7  2:06:03.2     0:41.5    9:37/M
  612    Christina Jackson                         33    80 F 30-34  2:05:31.8  2:06:19.6     0:47.8    9:38/M
  613    Greg Nelson            Cottonwood Heights 29    25 M 25-29  2:05:35.2  2:06:38.5     1:03.3    9:40/M
  614    Katie Nelson                              27    52 F 25-29  2:05:37.2  2:06:41.0     1:03.7    9:40/M
  615    Heather Stout                             27    53 F 25-29  2:05:41.1  2:06:48.7     1:07.5    9:40/M
  616    Rachel Francom                            30    81 F 30-34  2:05:43.2  2:07:03.0     1:19.7    9:41/M
  617    Donna Pfeffer                             63     2 F 60-64  2:05:45.0  2:06:01.8     0:16.7    9:37/M
  618    Sarah Strong                              28    54 F 25-29  2:05:45.9  2:06:35.1     0:49.2    9:39/M
  619    Marnie Brian                              39    68 F 35-39  2:05:49.3  2:05:56.6     0:07.2    9:36/M
  620    Brent Palmer           SALT LAKE CITY  UT 68     7 M 65-69  2:05:51.0  2:06:01.4     0:10.3    9:37/M
  621    Landon Beus            Hooper  UT         26    26 M 25-29  2:05:52.7  2:06:00.9     0:08.1    9:37/M
  622    Marianne Bardsley                         33    82 F 30-34  2:05:54.3  2:06:16.9     0:22.5    9:38/M
  623    Amy Woods                                 33    83 F 30-34  2:05:58.8  2:06:05.9     0:07.0    9:37/M
  624    Emily Florence                            26    55 F 25-29  2:05:59.0  2:06:05.9     0:06.8    9:37/M
  625    Ashton Steadman        Cedar City  UT     23    23 M 20-24  2:05:59.8  2:06:06.5     0:06.7    9:37/M
  626    Kelli Jones                               35    69 F 35-39  2:06:03.2  2:06:32.3     0:29.0    9:39/M
  627    Zachary Taylor                            24    24 M 20-24  2:06:03.6  2:07:02.3     0:58.6    9:41/M
  628    Jared Landvatter                          36    56 M 35-39  2:06:06.2  2:06:34.1     0:27.8    9:39/M
  629    Tracey Johnson                            40    37 F 40-44  2:06:07.8  2:07:05.8     0:58.0    9:42/M
  630    Jennifer Dearman                          45    22 F 45-49  2:06:08.9  2:07:10.4     1:01.4    9:42/M
  631    Dana Adams             Layton  UT         36    70 F 35-39  2:06:13.0  2:06:53.7     0:40.6    9:41/M
  632    Alex Lawrence                             34    50 M 30-34  2:06:23.1  2:06:38.7     0:15.5    9:40/M
  633    Kathleen Bridges                          41    38 F 40-44  2:06:26.5  2:07:09.5     0:43.0    9:42/M
  634    Pamalyn Andersen                          45    23 F 45-49  2:06:28.4  2:07:21.3     0:52.8    9:43/M
  635    mallory thacker                           20    23 F 20-24  2:06:29.8  2:06:50.0     0:20.2    9:40/M
  636    Prentiss Bowler                           27    56 F 25-29  2:06:30.0  2:06:49.9     0:19.8    9:40/M
  637    Tiersa LeSueur                            28    57 F 25-29  2:06:33.2  2:07:05.8     0:32.5    9:42/M
  638    Micah Judkins                             24    24 F 20-24  2:06:36.3  2:07:39.1     1:02.7    9:44/M
  639    sean mcneal                               42    48 M 40-44  2:06:36.4  2:06:57.7     0:21.2    9:41/M
  640    Mike Mahoney                              28    27 M 25-29  2:06:37.3  2:07:32.9     0:55.6    9:44/M
  641    gwyn mcneal            Salt Lake City  UT 40    39 F 40-44  2:06:38.6  2:07:00.1     0:21.5    9:41/M
  642    Micheale Cluff                            33    84 F 30-34  2:06:43.8  2:07:27.2     0:43.4    9:43/M
  643    Sarah Nelson           SALT LAKE CITY  UT 30    85 F 30-34  2:06:54.4  2:07:08.3     0:13.8    9:42/M
  644    Derena Adamson                            41    40 F 40-44  2:06:56.6  2:07:54.7     0:58.1    9:45/M
  645    Keri Evans                                33    86 F 30-34  2:07:02.6  2:07:36.0     0:33.3    9:44/M
  646    Whitney Hughes                            32    87 F 30-34  2:07:06.0  2:07:39.2     0:33.2    9:44/M
  647    Julie Briggs                              55     5 F 55-59  2:07:14.2  2:07:19.7     0:05.5    9:43/M
  648    Michelle Hansen                           44    41 F 40-44  2:07:15.4  2:07:52.1     0:36.7    9:45/M
  649    Kris Bullock                              52     9 F 50-54  2:07:16.1  2:08:07.5     0:51.3    9:46/M
  650    Sarah Gourdie                             30    88 F 30-34  2:07:22.8  2:07:24.7     0:01.8    9:43/M
  651    Rachel Jenson                             54    10 F 50-54  2:07:23.9  2:07:50.2     0:26.3    9:45/M
  652    james boud                                56    21 M 55-59  2:07:27.6  2:07:28.8     0:01.1    9:43/M
  653    Jennet Davenport                          40    42 F 40-44  2:07:28.5  2:08:15.4     0:46.8    9:47/M
  654    Michael Dearman                           47    37 M 45-49  2:07:33.2  2:08:34.5     1:01.3    9:48/M
  655    Cydney Marshall                           23    25 F 20-24  2:07:47.6  2:08:24.7     0:37.1    9:48/M
  656    McCall Park                               23    26 F 20-24  2:07:48.8  2:08:13.2     0:24.3    9:47/M
  657    Stephanie Park                            21    27 F 20-24  2:07:58.2  2:08:22.9     0:24.7    9:47/M
  658    Jennifer Coache                           23    28 F 20-24  2:08:02.5  2:08:39.9     0:37.3    9:49/M
  659    Joan Langston                             55     6 F 55-59  2:08:20.6  2:09:03.8     0:43.2    9:51/M
  660    Matthew Tenney                            34    51 M 30-34  2:08:20.9  2:08:33.7     0:12.8    9:48/M
  661    BLAIR SMITH                               45    38 M 45-49  2:08:24.0  2:08:42.2     0:18.1    9:49/M
  662    Craig Smith            LAYTON  UT         46    39 M 45-49  2:08:24.2  2:08:42.2     0:18.0    9:49/M
  663    Anjie Lee                                 37    71 F 35-39  2:08:27.8  2:09:33.0     1:05.2    9:53/M
  664    Traquel Dayley                            33    89 F 30-34  2:08:29.4  2:08:53.0     0:23.6    9:50/M
  665    Marcus Barton                             22    25 M 20-24  2:08:36.4  2:09:25.6     0:49.1    9:52/M
  666    Cheree Glazier                            30    90 F 30-34  2:08:46.3  2:09:45.2     0:58.9    9:54/M
  667    Kathie Schumutz                           50    11 F 50-54  2:08:48.7  2:09:10.0     0:21.2    9:51/M
  668    Emily Liston                              33    91 F 30-34  2:08:54.8  2:09:19.7     0:24.8    9:52/M
  669    David Hilton                              19    16 M 15-19  2:08:57.3  2:09:17.8     0:20.5    9:52/M
  670    Laurel Feuz                               20    29 F 20-24  2:08:57.7  2:09:17.7     0:20.0    9:52/M
  671    LeAnne Jones                              39    72 F 35-39  2:08:58.1  2:09:56.0     0:57.8    9:55/M
  672    Brooke Gatten                             35    73 F 35-39  2:08:59.6  2:10:35.0     1:35.4    9:58/M
  673    Melanie Lambert                           40    43 F 40-44  2:09:14.8  2:09:44.9     0:30.1    9:54/M
  674    Shannon Smith                             27    58 F 25-29  2:09:15.6  2:09:18.9     0:03.2    9:52/M
  675    Melissa Bennion                           29    59 F 25-29  2:09:18.1  2:10:01.8     0:43.7    9:55/M
  676    Jeremiah Wilson                           34    52 M 30-34  2:09:18.5  2:10:02.3     0:43.8    9:55/M
  677    Clint Friel                               52    28 M 50-54  2:09:18.5  2:09:29.5     0:10.9    9:53/M
  678    Emily Francis                             34    92 F 30-34  2:09:26.6  2:09:39.0     0:12.3    9:53/M
  679    Connie Morgan                             46    24 F 45-49  2:09:29.2  2:09:35.8     0:06.5    9:53/M
  680    sonia stern                               39    74 F 35-39  2:09:31.8  2:10:04.9     0:33.0    9:55/M
  681    Kristin Gardner                           27    60 F 25-29  2:09:37.8  2:10:21.5     0:43.7    9:57/M
  682    Sterling Barton                           37    57 M 35-39  2:09:45.3  2:10:06.8     0:21.5    9:55/M
  683    Scott Larson                              28    28 M 25-29  2:09:52.1  2:10:07.6     0:15.4    9:55/M
  684    Marci Nelson                              36    75 F 35-39  2:09:57.5  2:11:05.4     1:07.9   10:00/M
  685    Trisha Bagley                             33    93 F 30-34  2:09:57.6  2:10:26.1     0:28.5    9:57/M
  686    Kim Jensen                                34    94 F 30-34  2:09:57.8  2:10:26.1     0:28.3    9:57/M
  687    Ward Hicken                               47    40 M 45-49  2:10:01.4  2:10:34.4     0:33.0    9:58/M
  688    Vanessa Washington                        48    25 F 45-49  2:10:14.4  2:10:40.8     0:26.3    9:58/M
  689    Marney Garrett                            35    76 F 35-39  2:10:19.1  2:11:10.4     0:51.2   10:00/M
  690    Randy Cook                                42    49 M 40-44  2:10:19.8  2:10:30.6     0:10.8    9:57/M
  691    Allison Richards                          37    77 F 35-39  2:10:32.1  2:11:06.6     0:34.4   10:00/M
  692    Ashley Crum                               24    30 F 20-24  2:10:33.2  2:11:09.5     0:36.3   10:00/M
  693    Bobby Mecke                               42    50 M 40-44  2:10:33.6  2:11:13.9     0:40.3   10:01/M
  694    Carol Smith            Layton  UT         56     7 F 55-59  2:10:33.6  2:11:10.0     0:36.3   10:00/M
  695    Mary Henderson                            58     8 F 55-59  2:10:36.3  2:11:14.9     0:38.6   10:01/M
  696    Laura Curry                               38    78 F 35-39  2:10:42.8  2:11:04.5     0:21.6   10:00/M
  697    Maria Sanchez                             41    44 F 40-44  2:10:42.9  2:11:17.2     0:34.3   10:01/M
  698    April Napierski                           32    95 F 30-34  2:10:44.4  2:11:09.7     0:25.3   10:00/M
  699    aislinn kelly                             31    96 F 30-34  2:10:48.3  2:11:03.1     0:14.8   10:00/M
  700    Rob Graham                                25    29 M 25-29  2:10:53.8  2:18:00.6     7:06.8   10:32/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  701    Janet Hansen           Salt Lake City  UT 54    12 F 50-54  2:10:54.1  2:11:34.4     0:40.2   10:02/M
  702    Michelle Mortenson                        35    79 F 35-39  2:10:58.1  2:12:03.8     1:05.7   10:04/M
  703    jennifer moore         PROVO  UT          32    97 F 30-34  2:10:58.8  2:11:33.9     0:35.1   10:02/M
  704    Lindsey Stubler                           27    61 F 25-29  2:11:01.9  2:11:46.9     0:44.9   10:03/M
  705    Bryan Durfey           Highland  UT       33    53 M 30-34  2:11:03.2  2:11:47.8     0:44.6   10:03/M
  706    Jane Durfey                               31    98 F 30-34  2:11:03.2  2:11:47.8     0:44.5   10:03/M
  707    Robert Loosle          Brownsville  TX    53    29 M 50-54  2:11:03.9  2:11:44.9     0:41.0   10:03/M
  708    Jason Watson                              28    30 M 25-29  2:11:05.9  2:11:36.1     0:30.2   10:02/M
  709    MEGHAN DEL TORO        Saint George  UT   24    31 F 20-24  2:11:12.3  2:11:19.0     0:06.7   10:01/M
  710    Hilary Davis           Provo  UT          32    99 F 30-34  2:11:13.3  2:11:13.3              10:01/M
  711    Theresa Johner         Layton  UT         33   100 F 30-34  2:11:16.3  2:11:57.1     0:40.7   10:04/M
  712    Terry Larsen           NORTH OGDEN  UT    24    26 M 20-24  2:11:16.4  2:11:46.8     0:30.4   10:03/M
  713    Heidi Pruitt                              27    62 F 25-29  2:11:20.3  2:12:08.8     0:48.4   10:05/M
  714    Scott Carter                              43    51 M 40-44  2:11:21.7  2:12:27.8     1:06.1   10:06/M
  715    Garon Salway                              46    41 M 45-49  2:11:21.9  2:12:27.7     1:05.8   10:06/M
  716    laura allen                               24    32 F 20-24  2:11:29.3  2:11:47.1     0:17.8   10:03/M
  717    troy little                               42    52 M 40-44  2:11:36.8  2:12:11.2     0:34.4   10:05/M
  718    Calleen Spencer                           33   101 F 30-34  2:11:37.2  2:12:45.9     1:08.7   10:08/M
  719    David Nelson           LOGAN  UT          52    30 M 50-54  2:11:40.6  2:12:41.8     1:01.2   10:07/M
  720    Michelle Marchant                         42    45 F 40-44  2:11:44.2  2:12:53.0     1:08.7   10:08/M
  721    Jennifer Wood                             34   102 F 30-34  2:11:44.7  2:12:53.2     1:08.5   10:08/M
  722    Christopher Robinson                      37    58 M 35-39  2:11:45.1  2:12:40.7     0:55.5   10:07/M
  723    Kristin Keisel                            27    63 F 25-29  2:11:45.2  2:11:54.8     0:09.5   10:04/M
  724    Michele Solomon                           34   103 F 30-34  2:11:47.0  2:12:52.6     1:05.6   10:08/M
  725    Jody Cheever           Murray  UT         49    26 F 45-49  2:11:54.2  2:12:22.0     0:27.8   10:06/M
  726    Angela Vosti                              40    46 F 40-44  2:12:03.5  2:13:21.8     1:18.2   10:10/M
  727    Mark Vosti                                40    53 M 40-44  2:12:03.7  2:13:21.9     1:18.2   10:10/M
  728    Dale Gardiner                             38    59 M 35-39  2:12:05.6  2:12:42.3     0:36.6   10:07/M
  729    Nan Horlacher                             37    80 F 35-39  2:12:13.9  2:12:41.6     0:27.6   10:07/M
  730    glen gagon                                22    27 M 20-24  2:12:17.3  2:12:33.1     0:15.7   10:07/M
  731    Bryan Thomas                              52    31 M 50-54  2:12:18.3  2:13:22.2     1:03.9   10:10/M
  732    Shelby Porter                             17     8 F 15-19  2:12:20.7  2:13:16.0     0:55.2   10:10/M
  733    don smith              LAYTON  UT         58    22 M 55-59  2:12:20.9  2:13:14.8     0:53.8   10:10/M
  734    Jana Jacobs            SYRACUSE  UT       66     1 F 65-69  2:12:31.5  2:12:53.6     0:22.0   10:08/M
  735    Crystal Hanza                             25    64 F 25-29  2:12:33.0  2:12:41.2     0:08.2   10:07/M
  736    Kellie Shotwell                           35    81 F 35-39  2:12:40.0  2:13:32.9     0:52.9   10:11/M
  737    Nate Tolman                               52    32 M 50-54  2:12:41.5  2:13:27.4     0:45.9   10:11/M
  738    Dennis Jorgensen                          52    33 M 50-54  2:12:44.4  2:13:03.0     0:18.5   10:09/M
  739    Tyler Christensen                         33    54 M 30-34  2:12:44.7  2:13:39.5     0:54.8   10:12/M
  740    Monica Ford            SALT LAKE CITY  UT 38    82 F 35-39  2:12:49.1  2:12:59.5     0:10.4   10:09/M
  741    hoz toro                                  28    31 M 25-29  2:12:50.2  2:13:26.0     0:35.8   10:11/M
  742    Travis Condley         Spanish Fork  UT   25    32 M 25-29  2:12:50.5  2:13:26.5     0:35.9   10:11/M
  743    Larry Carter                              47    42 M 45-49  2:12:50.6  2:13:17.7     0:27.1   10:10/M
  744    Timothy Johnson                           45    43 M 45-49  2:12:54.4  2:13:26.5     0:32.0   10:11/M
  745    Tonya Merkley                             20    33 F 20-24  2:12:54.8  2:13:26.3     0:31.4   10:11/M
  746    Carolyn LeSueur                           54    13 F 50-54  2:13:06.5  2:13:40.1     0:33.5   10:12/M
  747    Devin Budge                               23    28 M 20-24  2:13:09.6  2:13:28.0     0:18.3   10:11/M
  748    Dennis Larson                             63    10 M 60-64  2:13:10.7  2:13:31.8     0:21.0   10:11/M
  749    Lindsey Graham                            25    65 F 25-29  2:13:16.2  2:20:22.9     7:06.7   10:42/M
  750    Jillynda Bowcutt       Riverton  UT       28    66 F 25-29  2:13:16.6  2:14:11.6     0:55.0   10:14/M
  751    Heidi Maestas                             30   104 F 30-34  2:13:17.8  2:14:42.6     1:24.7   10:16/M
  752    Jill Christensen                          29    67 F 25-29  2:13:18.1  2:14:42.4     1:24.3   10:16/M
  753    Lauren Bond                               14     1 F  1-14  2:13:27.2  2:14:05.6     0:38.4   10:14/M
  754    Ashley Ludlow          No. Ogden  UT      21    34 F 20-24  2:13:28.6  2:13:49.3     0:20.7   10:12/M
  755    Lee Moss                                  51    34 M 50-54  2:13:46.6  2:14:21.8     0:35.2   10:15/M
  756    Janice Bond                               51    14 F 50-54  2:13:50.6  2:14:29.1     0:38.5   10:15/M
  757    Camilla Hodge          Provo  UT          25    68 F 25-29  2:13:59.5  2:14:58.0     0:58.5   10:18/M
  758    Anna Brower                               30   105 F 30-34  2:14:03.1  2:15:11.6     1:08.5   10:19/M
  759    Moritani Prince                           41    47 F 40-44  2:14:06.9  2:14:30.7     0:23.7   10:16/M
  760    Nancy Bishop                              60     3 F 60-64  2:14:08.7  2:14:39.3     0:30.6   10:16/M
  761    BreeAnn Zollinger                         19     9 F 15-19  2:14:12.9  2:14:37.5     0:24.6   10:16/M
  762    Jacob Eggett                              29    33 M 25-29  2:14:17.4  2:15:52.8     1:35.3   10:22/M
  763    Ryan Schriever                            34    55 M 30-34  2:14:18.0  2:14:47.5     0:29.5   10:17/M
  764    Anni Curtis                               30   106 F 30-34  2:14:19.8  2:14:33.4     0:13.6   10:16/M
  765    Stephanie Loveland                        31   107 F 30-34  2:14:19.9  2:14:29.8     0:09.9   10:15/M
  766    Tyree Perry                               37    83 F 35-39  2:14:21.7  2:15:01.1     0:39.4   10:18/M
  767    Julie Kleinworth                          45    27 F 45-49  2:14:22.0  2:15:01.4     0:39.4   10:18/M
  768    Noah Lazarus                              17    17 M 15-19  2:14:22.7  2:15:03.9     0:41.2   10:18/M
  769    Alison Weaver                             37    84 F 35-39  2:14:34.1  2:16:09.3     1:35.2   10:23/M
  770    Chad Nicholls          Layton  UT         35    60 M 35-39  2:14:36.9  2:16:11.4     1:34.4   10:23/M
  771    Kelli George                              43    48 F 40-44  2:14:39.0  2:15:15.2     0:36.1   10:19/M
  772    Kelli Hawkes                              30   108 F 30-34  2:14:39.3  2:15:32.9     0:53.6   10:20/M
  773    Daniel Gregory                            49    44 M 45-49  2:14:40.7  2:14:44.1     0:03.3   10:17/M
  774    Patrea Camacho                            50    15 F 50-54  2:14:53.6  2:15:02.3     0:08.6   10:18/M
  775    Mark Harris                               39    61 M 35-39  2:14:54.2  2:15:30.9     0:36.6   10:20/M
  776    Cris Payne                                35    62 M 35-39  2:15:01.2  2:15:58.0     0:56.8   10:22/M
  777    Matt Royall                               40    54 M 40-44  2:15:02.5  2:15:58.6     0:56.0   10:22/M
  778    gary gillilan                             54    35 M 50-54  2:15:09.3  2:15:40.5     0:31.2   10:21/M
  779    Lee Booth              BOUNTIFUL  UT      47    45 M 45-49  2:15:09.6  2:16:11.1     1:01.4   10:23/M
  780    Liz Dalton                                49    28 F 45-49  2:15:12.2  2:15:36.1     0:23.8   10:21/M
  781    Shanna Nielsen                            31   109 F 30-34  2:15:26.0  2:15:51.0     0:25.0   10:22/M
  782    Amy Hoopes                                19    10 F 15-19  2:15:28.5  2:15:56.9     0:28.4   10:22/M
  783    Don Brown                                 48    46 M 45-49  2:15:28.9  2:16:07.0     0:38.1   10:23/M
  784    Ted Cooley                                67     8 M 65-69  2:15:34.4  2:16:17.7     0:43.2   10:24/M
  785    Karin Caswell                             35    85 F 35-39  2:15:36.7  2:16:04.3     0:27.6   10:23/M
  786    Stacy Strong                               0     4 F  0- 0  2:15:38.2  2:15:48.7     0:10.4   10:22/M
  787    John Brems             West Jordan  UT    54    36 M 50-54  2:15:40.3  2:16:09.5     0:29.2   10:23/M
  788    Jolynn Brems                              51    16 F 50-54  2:15:40.4  2:16:09.3     0:28.8   10:23/M
  789    Jennifer Mawhinney                        25    69 F 25-29  2:15:41.4  2:16:11.8     0:30.4   10:23/M
  790    AMY MONTGOMERY                            27    70 F 25-29  2:15:41.5  2:16:11.9     0:30.4   10:23/M
  791    leslie myers                              29    71 F 25-29  2:15:46.8  2:17:15.0     1:28.2   10:28/M
  792    Abby Ashcroft                             21    35 F 20-24  2:16:07.0  2:16:20.4     0:13.4   10:24/M
  793    Emily Wright                              24    36 F 20-24  2:16:08.1  2:16:21.9     0:13.8   10:24/M
  794    Macy Bell                                 30   110 F 30-34  2:16:13.9  2:17:16.5     1:02.6   10:28/M
  795    Emily Glauser                             52    17 F 50-54  2:16:16.8  2:17:33.7     1:16.8   10:30/M
  796    Sara Grobstein         Murray  UT         23    37 F 20-24  2:16:17.6  2:17:01.1     0:43.4   10:27/M
  797    Annie Flanagan                            25    72 F 25-29  2:16:26.7  2:17:15.2     0:48.5   10:28/M
  798    Jessica Palmer         SALT LAKE CITY  UT 27    73 F 25-29  2:16:27.1  2:17:16.0     0:48.8   10:28/M
  799    Dan Smith              Highland  UT       56    23 M 55-59  2:16:28.0  2:17:22.0     0:54.0   10:29/M
  800    Danette Schellhous                        28    74 F 25-29  2:16:34.1  2:17:31.1     0:57.0   10:29/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  801    Kerstin Bean                              28    75 F 25-29  2:16:44.3  2:17:47.4     1:03.0   10:31/M
  802    Melissa Barton                            35    86 F 35-39  2:16:44.4  2:17:07.7     0:23.3   10:28/M
  803    bethany tenney                            28    76 F 25-29  2:16:45.6  2:18:59.6     2:14.0   10:36/M
  804    Jennifer Eggett                           33   111 F 30-34  2:16:58.5  2:17:43.9     0:45.4   10:30/M
  805    Luke Abegglen                             25    34 M 25-29  2:17:04.9  2:17:47.6     0:42.7   10:31/M
  806    Duane Schmutz                             61    11 M 60-64  2:17:05.7  2:17:27.4     0:21.6   10:29/M
  807    SuLynn Coombs                             31   112 F 30-34  2:17:13.4  2:17:55.2     0:41.8   10:31/M
  808    Ashley Tolman                             22    38 F 20-24  2:17:18.7  2:18:03.6     0:44.8   10:32/M
  809    Maria Riach                               53    18 F 50-54  2:17:23.3  2:17:40.5     0:17.1   10:30/M
  810    Heather Young                             24    39 F 20-24  2:17:25.9  2:18:08.6     0:42.7   10:32/M
  811    Darren Beck                               32    56 M 30-34  2:17:36.9  2:19:12.2     1:35.3   10:37/M
  812    Aubrey Lawrence                           28    77 F 25-29  2:17:37.4  2:18:06.6     0:29.1   10:32/M
  813    Betty Jo Western                          46    29 F 45-49  2:17:49.8  2:18:15.1     0:25.2   10:33/M
  814    Amanda Gomm                               29    78 F 25-29  2:17:52.7  2:18:03.1     0:10.3   10:32/M
  815    Lyle Brereton                             52    37 M 50-54  2:17:55.7  2:18:47.5     0:51.7   10:35/M
  816    Robyn Sweet                               16    11 F 15-19  2:18:18.8  2:18:50.2     0:31.3   10:35/M
  817    Miriam Kettle                             29    79 F 25-29  2:18:19.9  2:19:04.8     0:44.9   10:36/M
  818    Julie Stephenson                          36    87 F 35-39  2:18:20.7  2:18:47.2     0:26.4   10:35/M
  819    cory rushton                              53    38 M 50-54  2:18:25.4  2:18:40.8     0:15.3   10:35/M
  820    Jerry Womack                              48    47 M 45-49  2:18:27.8  2:19:00.9     0:33.1   10:36/M
  821    Annaca Roberts                            26    80 F 25-29  2:18:37.3  2:18:59.7     0:22.3   10:36/M
  822    Tom Grove                                 63    12 M 60-64  2:18:52.9  2:19:39.0     0:46.1   10:39/M
  823    Jackie Christensen     ST GEORGE  UT      33   113 F 30-34  2:18:53.6  2:19:55.8     1:02.2   10:40/M
  824    Michelle Merrill                          31   114 F 30-34  2:18:53.9  2:19:56.1     1:02.2   10:40/M
  825    Christopher Young      Cottonwood Heights 36    63 M 35-39  2:19:00.8  2:19:37.8     0:37.0   10:39/M
  826    Byron Camacho          DRAPER  UT         53    39 M 50-54  2:19:05.0  2:19:14.3     0:09.3   10:37/M
  827    Ashley Perkins                            22    40 F 20-24  2:19:07.3  2:19:57.9     0:50.6   10:41/M
  828    Abby McEwen                               21    41 F 20-24  2:19:07.3  2:19:58.1     0:50.7   10:41/M
  829    Christine Sparks                          31   115 F 30-34  2:19:10.2  2:20:30.3     1:20.1   10:43/M
  830    Holly Fowers                              26    81 F 25-29  2:19:16.6  2:19:21.3     0:04.7   10:38/M
  831    Rachelle Clayson                          41    49 F 40-44  2:19:33.6  2:19:50.2     0:16.6   10:40/M
  832    Holly Steffen                             42    50 F 40-44  2:19:35.1  2:20:09.4     0:34.2   10:41/M
  833    Amberly Phillips                          29    82 F 25-29  2:19:37.3  2:20:49.8     1:12.5   10:44/M
  834    Amie Pittelli                             35    88 F 35-39  2:19:46.0  2:20:42.9     0:56.9   10:44/M
  835    Shellee Coleman                           33   116 F 30-34  2:20:10.2  2:20:30.9     0:20.6   10:43/M
  836    Susie Tayrien                             33   117 F 30-34  2:20:10.4  2:20:31.0     0:20.6   10:43/M
  837    Greg Witter                               42    55 M 40-44  2:20:12.5  2:21:12.4     0:59.8   10:46/M
  838    Fawntell Mogle                            36    89 F 35-39  2:20:24.5  2:20:33.9     0:09.3   10:43/M
  839    Heather English                           28    83 F 25-29  2:20:24.8  2:22:39.7     2:14.9   10:53/M
  840    Jeff Reeder                               31    57 M 30-34  2:20:28.5  2:20:54.1     0:25.5   10:45/M
  841    Natalie Ashby                             38    90 F 35-39  2:20:28.8  2:20:54.4     0:25.6   10:45/M
  842    Michael Hunt                              29    35 M 25-29  2:20:34.9  2:21:34.5     0:59.5   10:48/M
  843    Angie Colf                                27    84 F 25-29  2:20:35.1  2:21:34.7     0:59.5   10:48/M
  844    Sue Todd                                  50    19 F 50-54  2:20:47.8  2:22:10.9     1:23.1   10:51/M
  845    Stephanie Waasdorp                        27    85 F 25-29  2:20:49.0  2:22:11.8     1:22.8   10:51/M
  846    Abigail Cox                               23    42 F 20-24  2:20:56.0  2:21:20.5     0:24.4   10:47/M
  847    Rebecca Wright                            29    86 F 25-29  2:20:56.1  2:21:20.6     0:24.4   10:47/M
  848    Will Clawson                              18    18 M 15-19  2:20:58.2  2:20:58.2              10:45/M
  849    Jennifer Hinton                           36    91 F 35-39  2:20:59.8  2:21:47.6     0:47.8   10:49/M
  850    Susie Knudsen                             31   118 F 30-34  2:20:59.8  2:21:53.8     0:54.0   10:49/M
  851    Kacey Stowell                             34   119 F 30-34  2:21:23.9  2:22:34.7     1:10.7   10:52/M
  852    Megan Thomas                              28    87 F 25-29  2:21:24.0  2:21:53.1     0:29.1   10:49/M
  853    Michael Stewart                           39    64 M 35-39  2:21:29.6  2:22:25.9     0:56.2   10:52/M
  854    Lisa Beebe                                40    51 F 40-44  2:21:29.6  2:22:25.9     0:56.2   10:52/M
  855    Jennifer Stewart                          36    92 F 35-39  2:21:30.9  2:22:25.8     0:54.8   10:52/M
  856    Savannah Lindsay                          26    88 F 25-29  2:21:49.9  2:21:57.3     0:07.4   10:50/M
  857    Melissa Nelson                            30   120 F 30-34  2:21:51.9  2:22:05.9     0:14.0   10:50/M
  858    Brent Zimmerman                           38    65 M 35-39  2:21:53.0  2:22:50.2     0:57.1   10:54/M
  859    Shalece Sanders                           33   121 F 30-34  2:21:58.2  2:22:11.0     0:12.7   10:51/M
  860    Maegan Finley                             24    43 F 20-24  2:22:04.1  2:22:18.8     0:14.7   10:51/M
  861    Jeff Jones                                42    56 M 40-44  2:22:04.9  2:22:38.0     0:33.0   10:53/M
  862    C Jay Marshall                            49    48 M 45-49  2:22:05.2  2:23:10.5     1:05.3   10:55/M
  863    Jennifer Bigler                           31   122 F 30-34  2:22:08.4  2:22:22.0     0:13.6   10:52/M
  864    Megan Neilson                             28    89 F 25-29  2:22:18.2  2:23:04.4     0:46.1   10:55/M
  865    Rushelle Kiesel                           28    90 F 25-29  2:22:21.7  2:22:48.6     0:26.9   10:54/M
  866    Cindy Lamb                                29    91 F 25-29  2:22:39.8  2:23:00.3     0:20.4   10:54/M
  867    Leslie Stewart                            33   123 F 30-34  2:22:41.3  2:23:22.0     0:40.7   10:56/M
  868    Alisa Lund                                29    92 F 25-29  2:22:42.8  2:23:09.7     0:26.9   10:55/M
  869    Mona Davis                                55     9 F 55-59  2:23:11.9  2:23:33.6     0:21.7   10:57/M
  870    P Keith Nelson                            69     9 M 65-69  2:23:21.1  2:23:33.9     0:12.7   10:57/M
  871    Marie Fossum                              26    93 F 25-29  2:23:22.7  2:23:27.8     0:05.0   10:57/M
  872    brenda olsen                              37    93 F 35-39  2:23:23.2  2:23:28.0     0:04.8   10:57/M
  873    David Yells                               48    49 M 45-49  2:23:29.0  2:24:37.4     1:08.4   11:02/M
  874    Allie Muelleck                            22    44 F 20-24  2:23:51.1  2:24:49.1     0:57.9   11:03/M
  875    Julie Ann Cook                            38    94 F 35-39  2:23:58.4  2:24:53.3     0:54.8   11:03/M
  876    Jennifer Ramirez                          27    94 F 25-29  2:24:07.2  2:24:54.1     0:46.9   11:03/M
  877    Emily Heider                              28    95 F 25-29  2:24:08.3  2:24:54.7     0:46.3   11:03/M
  878    Arlene Stuart                             57    10 F 55-59  2:24:21.8  2:24:55.2     0:33.3   11:03/M
  879    Jackson Allan          riverton  UT        0     2 M  0- 0  2:24:22.3  2:25:12.7     0:50.3   11:05/M
  880    Megan Galati                              32   124 F 30-34  2:24:27.0  2:25:12.6     0:45.6   11:05/M
  881    Ashley Peterson                           25    96 F 25-29  2:24:27.0  2:27:17.7     2:50.7   11:14/M
  882    Kevin Stein                               33    58 M 30-34  2:24:47.5  2:25:47.9     1:00.3   11:07/M
  883    Emmy Chen Bruerton                        32   125 F 30-34  2:24:51.7  2:26:08.8     1:17.0   11:09/M
  884    Jennifer Bohrer                           35    95 F 35-39  2:24:51.7  2:26:08.7     1:16.9   11:09/M
  885    Meghan Holmes                             20    45 F 20-24  2:24:59.6  2:25:35.0     0:35.3   11:06/M
  886    Natalie Holmes                            22    46 F 20-24  2:25:00.2  2:25:35.2     0:34.9   11:06/M
  887    Cristy Christen                           42    52 F 40-44  2:25:01.9  2:25:41.5     0:39.6   11:07/M
  888    Amanda Howland                            21    47 F 20-24  2:25:21.5  2:25:26.9     0:05.4   11:06/M
  889    Cheryl Colyar                             56    11 F 55-59  2:25:30.5  2:26:32.3     1:01.7   11:11/M
  890    Branden Vernon                            35    66 M 35-39  2:25:31.5  2:26:21.9     0:50.3   11:10/M
  891    Dan Boyer              DRAPER  UT         59    24 M 55-59  2:25:31.5  2:26:13.7     0:42.1   11:09/M
  892    Susan Reed                                48    30 F 45-49  2:25:38.6  2:25:53.2     0:14.6   11:08/M
  893    Lisa Wood                                 51    20 F 50-54  2:25:39.2  2:26:36.2     0:57.0   11:11/M
  894    Kate Stewart                              32   126 F 30-34  2:25:44.2  2:26:02.6     0:18.4   11:08/M
  895    Cassie Phillips                           21    48 F 20-24  2:25:44.4  2:26:03.1     0:18.7   11:08/M
  896    Donna Mirabelli                           56    12 F 55-59  2:25:51.7  2:26:13.2     0:21.4   11:09/M
  897    Debbie Walser                             48    31 F 45-49  2:25:58.5  2:26:54.6     0:56.1   11:12/M
  898    Mike Elquist                              41    57 M 40-44  2:26:02.8  2:26:36.5     0:33.7   11:11/M
  899    sofia robb                                 0     5 F  0- 0  2:26:08.2  2:26:42.8     0:34.5   11:11/M
  900    Kelsey Clark           West Jordan  UT    37    96 F 35-39  2:26:12.8  2:26:57.3     0:44.4   11:13/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
  901    steven ward                               28    36 M 25-29  2:26:13.7  2:27:12.1     0:58.4   11:14/M
  902    Allan Baird                               54    40 M 50-54  2:26:22.7  2:27:23.5     1:00.7   11:15/M
  903    Patti Lichfield                           53    21 F 50-54  2:26:23.8  2:27:03.9     0:40.1   11:13/M
  904    Christine Brinkman                        43    53 F 40-44  2:26:29.3  2:27:07.2     0:37.8   11:13/M
  905    Melanie Cowden                            29    97 F 25-29  2:26:33.5  2:27:31.1     0:57.5   11:15/M
  906    Kristi Colyar                             30   127 F 30-34  2:26:39.1  2:27:40.9     1:01.7   11:16/M
  907    Lori Brinkerhoff       Woodland Hills  UT 36    97 F 35-39  2:26:47.1  2:27:43.1     0:55.9   11:16/M
  908    Natalie Gibson                            31   128 F 30-34  2:26:48.8  2:27:21.4     0:32.6   11:14/M
  909    Callie Lamoreaux                          28    98 F 25-29  2:26:58.6  2:27:31.2     0:32.5   11:15/M
  910    Ronda Hansen           Woodland Hills  UT 37    98 F 35-39  2:27:04.3  2:28:00.5     0:56.1   11:17/M
  911    Janelle Langston                           0     6 F  0- 0  2:27:33.4  2:28:13.1     0:39.6   11:18/M
  912    Karrie Nielson                            38    99 F 35-39  2:27:49.1  2:28:46.9     0:57.7   11:21/M
  913    Bryce Earl                                36    67 M 35-39  2:28:16.1  2:28:33.1     0:17.0   11:20/M
  914    Mikelle Stephenson                        34   129 F 30-34  2:28:24.6  2:29:34.1     1:09.4   11:25/M
  915    marion mcclellan                          39   100 F 35-39  2:28:24.7  2:29:33.8     1:09.0   11:24/M
  916    Cathy Anderson                            43    54 F 40-44  2:28:49.8  2:29:56.9     1:07.1   11:26/M
  917    Glenn Mercier                             35    68 M 35-39  2:28:50.4  2:30:11.0     1:20.5   11:27/M
  918    Kyle Flanagan                             25    37 M 25-29  2:28:53.6  2:29:23.2     0:29.5   11:24/M
  919    Cassidy Cook                              21    49 F 20-24  2:29:14.3  2:30:02.9     0:48.5   11:27/M
  920    Cameron Cook                              26    38 M 25-29  2:29:14.9  2:30:03.5     0:48.6   11:27/M
  921    Natalie Lawrence                          34   130 F 30-34  2:29:15.4  2:30:22.3     1:06.8   11:28/M
  922    Beverly Anderson                          63     4 F 60-64  2:29:24.3  2:30:24.3     0:59.9   11:28/M
  923    leslie peterson                           53    22 F 50-54  2:29:25.8  2:30:35.8     1:10.0   11:29/M
  924    Kristine Robinson                         33   131 F 30-34  2:29:30.4  2:30:26.7     0:56.2   11:28/M
  925    Tiffney Anderson                          30   132 F 30-34  2:29:34.8  2:30:08.4     0:33.6   11:27/M
  926    rebecca gibson                            31   133 F 30-34  2:29:35.0  2:30:08.8     0:33.8   11:27/M
  927    debbie dygert          SOUTH WEBER  UT    39   101 F 35-39  2:29:43.7  2:30:10.0     0:26.3   11:27/M
  928    Kerri Erickson                            40    55 F 40-44  2:29:52.3  2:30:07.3     0:15.0   11:27/M
  929    Sherri Demaree                            46    32 F 45-49  2:29:59.5  2:30:55.5     0:55.9   11:31/M
  930    Mike Barton                               27    39 M 25-29  2:30:09.7  2:30:58.9     0:49.1   11:31/M
  931    Stephanie Humble                          30   134 F 30-34  2:30:10.1  2:31:11.2     1:01.1   11:32/M
  932    Jennifer Watson                           38   102 F 35-39  2:30:10.4  2:31:04.8     0:54.3   11:31/M
  933    shari vanderspek                          16    12 F 15-19  2:30:17.2  2:30:49.3     0:32.1   11:30/M
  934    Tiffany Newbold                           32   135 F 30-34  2:30:49.4  2:31:28.6     0:39.2   11:33/M
  935    Sue Elkins                                39   103 F 35-39  2:31:02.3  2:31:58.6     0:56.3   11:35/M
  936    Joe Abbott                                33    59 M 30-34  2:31:04.0  2:31:44.1     0:40.0   11:34/M
  937    Shiloh Kirkland                           29    40 M 25-29  2:31:14.6  2:31:34.1     0:19.5   11:34/M
  938    Sherilyn KIng                             31   136 F 30-34  2:31:29.0  2:31:38.1     0:09.1   11:34/M
  939    Evan Simpson-Hull                         17    19 M 15-19  2:31:31.7  2:32:12.8     0:41.0   11:37/M
  940    Jeffrey Manwaring                         45    50 M 45-49  2:31:39.9  2:32:20.9     0:40.9   11:37/M
  941    Audrey Grobstein                          57    13 F 55-59  2:31:42.9  2:32:26.1     0:43.2   11:38/M
  942    Christel Grange-Hicks  S. Willard  UT     36   104 F 35-39  2:31:44.2  2:32:26.2     0:41.9   11:38/M
  943    mythri achar                              33   137 F 30-34  2:32:15.2  2:32:27.3     0:12.1   11:38/M
  944    julie eames                               36   105 F 35-39  2:32:45.4  2:33:17.7     0:32.2   11:42/M
  945    charly eames                              18    13 F 15-19  2:32:45.9  2:33:17.9     0:31.9   11:42/M
  946    Kayla Stephenson                          19    14 F 15-19  2:32:50.8  2:33:08.4     0:17.6   11:41/M
  947    Nicole Summers                            20    50 F 20-24  2:32:51.4  2:33:08.8     0:17.3   11:41/M
  948    Heather Chandler                          29    99 F 25-29  2:33:10.7  2:33:38.3     0:27.5   11:43/M
  949    Richard Gilson                            71     1 M 70-74  2:33:15.7  2:33:27.1     0:11.3   11:42/M
  950    Wendy Mann                                48    33 F 45-49  2:33:20.5  2:34:24.3     1:03.8   11:47/M
  951    McCall Fagan                              33   138 F 30-34  2:33:24.9  2:34:12.1     0:47.1   11:46/M
  952    Mark Fenton            Holladay  UT       25    41 M 25-29  2:34:10.2  2:34:53.2     0:42.9   11:49/M
  953    Teresa Larsen                             48    34 F 45-49  2:34:28.1  2:34:58.7     0:30.6   11:49/M
  954    Cindy Worthen                             37   106 F 35-39  2:34:36.8  2:35:23.7     0:46.8   11:51/M
  955    Bethany Chambers                          23    51 F 20-24  2:34:55.4  2:35:51.5     0:56.0   11:53/M
  956    Ryan Chambers                             26    42 M 25-29  2:34:55.8  2:35:51.6     0:55.7   11:53/M
  957    Nicole Pearson                            31   139 F 30-34  2:35:06.5  2:35:55.3     0:48.7   11:54/M
  958    Rosemary Fuller                           38   107 F 35-39  2:35:10.9  2:35:42.2     0:31.3   11:53/M
  959    Catherine Bergeron                        23    52 F 20-24  2:35:14.5  2:36:10.3     0:55.7   11:55/M
  960    Kymberlee Wilson                          41    56 F 40-44  2:35:15.2  2:35:31.5     0:16.2   11:52/M
  961    Shaun Nielsen                             36    69 M 35-39  2:35:17.5  2:36:16.8     0:59.3   11:55/M
  962    Cherity Nielsen                           33   140 F 30-34  2:35:18.0  2:36:16.8     0:58.7   11:55/M
  963    Mandy Brown                               27   100 F 25-29  2:35:33.7  2:35:51.4     0:17.7   11:53/M
  964    dee ivie                                   0     3 M  0- 0  2:35:36.1  2:36:23.7     0:47.5   11:56/M
  965    Margaret Judkins                          61     5 F 60-64  2:35:47.8  2:36:06.2     0:18.4   11:54/M
  966    Sheila Foster                             47    35 F 45-49  2:36:00.6  2:36:38.3     0:37.6   11:57/M
  967    Robin Barton                              49    36 F 45-49  2:36:15.5  2:37:16.6     1:01.1   12:00/M
  968    Rebeca Lopez                              19    15 F 15-19  2:36:29.2  2:37:12.6     0:43.4   11:59/M
  969    Amber Wastlund                            29   101 F 25-29  2:36:34.6  2:36:53.1     0:18.4   11:58/M
  970    SuLynn Coombs                             31   141 F 30-34  2:36:35.3  2:36:53.3     0:17.9   11:58/M
  971    Casey Stout                               28    43 M 25-29  2:37:29.9  2:38:37.4     1:07.5   12:06/M
  972    Alisha Humphries                          28   102 F 25-29  2:37:39.0  2:37:51.9     0:12.8   12:02/M
  973    Vera Van-Wilson                           73     1 F 70-74  2:38:35.0  2:39:49.7     1:14.7   12:11/M
  974    Christie Kunzler       KAYSVILLE  UT      36   108 F 35-39  2:38:39.9  2:39:30.2     0:50.3   12:10/M
  975    Andrea Gardner                            31   142 F 30-34  2:38:40.1  2:39:30.4     0:50.3   12:10/M
  976    Ernesto Montanares                        23    29 M 20-24  2:38:42.8  2:38:48.0     0:05.2   12:07/M
  977    Linda Clyde                               29   103 F 25-29  2:39:06.8  2:39:38.2     0:31.4   12:11/M
  978    Keri Hennefer                             27   104 F 25-29  2:39:07.0  2:40:02.2     0:55.2   12:12/M
  979    John Close                                52    41 M 50-54  2:39:22.9  2:40:27.6     1:04.6   12:14/M
  980    Douglas New                               53    42 M 50-54  2:39:23.0  2:40:27.5     1:04.4   12:14/M
  981    Natalie Rees                              33   143 F 30-34  2:39:39.2  2:40:21.6     0:42.4   12:14/M
  982    Rachelle Gleason                          23    53 F 20-24  2:39:49.0  2:40:03.3     0:14.3   12:12/M
  983    Britney Scoffield                         27   105 F 25-29  2:40:33.5  2:41:32.9     0:59.3   12:19/M
  984    Jerri Sagers                              50    23 F 50-54  2:41:45.5  2:44:15.9     2:30.3   12:32/M
  985    Kaye Nelson                               76     1 F 75-79  2:41:55.3  2:42:53.5     0:58.2   12:25/M
  986    Gina Griffith                             47    37 F 45-49  2:41:58.7  2:42:23.0     0:24.3   12:23/M
  987    Thomas Sweigart                           34    60 M 30-34  2:42:02.5  2:42:24.1     0:21.5   12:23/M
  988    Tammy Messersmith                         45    38 F 45-49  2:43:03.6  2:43:10.1     0:06.4   12:27/M
  989    Phillip Weiland                           73     2 M 70-74  2:43:07.1  2:43:34.9     0:27.8   12:29/M
  990    Shalyn Strait                             21    54 F 20-24  2:44:11.1  2:45:11.3     1:00.1   12:36/M
  991    Leane Warr                                41    57 F 40-44  2:44:32.6  2:45:10.2     0:37.5   12:36/M
  992    Karen Brackett                            37   109 F 35-39  2:44:41.3  2:45:34.7     0:53.4   12:38/M
  993    Kailey Budge                              23    55 F 20-24  2:45:23.2  2:45:41.9     0:18.6   12:38/M
  994    Beth Sarazine          South Ogden  UT    31   144 F 30-34  2:45:59.7  2:47:06.6     1:06.8   12:45/M
  995    Andrea Johnson                            24    56 F 20-24  2:47:19.7  2:47:57.0     0:37.3   12:49/M
  996    Thomas Gregory         SALT LAKE CITY  UT 81     1 M 80-99  2:47:58.8  2:48:39.7     0:40.8   12:52/M
  997    natalie christensen                       28   106 F 25-29  2:48:23.2  2:48:38.3     0:15.1   12:52/M
  998    Kristi Boyce                              20    57 F 20-24  2:48:41.6  2:49:51.0     1:09.3   12:57/M
  999    Emily Kern                                32   145 F 30-34  2:48:41.7  2:49:51.3     1:09.5   12:57/M
 1000    ESTHER VANCE                              33   146 F 30-34  2:49:24.3  2:50:13.9     0:49.5   12:59/M

                                                                        Chip       Gun 
 Place   Name                    City             Age    Age Group      Time       Time        Diff      Pace
 1001    Melanie Thurston                          34   147 F 30-34  2:49:48.5  2:51:11.9     1:23.4   13:03/M
 1002    Tammy Bills                               32   148 F 30-34  2:49:48.6  2:51:12.0     1:23.4   13:04/M
 1003    Lisa Sorrells          Orem  UT           45    39 F 45-49  2:49:52.6  2:50:12.8     0:20.2   12:59/M
 1004    Connie Davies                             29   107 F 25-29  2:50:45.6  2:52:06.2     1:20.5   13:08/M
 1005    Sarah Jane Anderson                       23    58 F 20-24  2:52:13.5  2:53:00.4     0:46.9   13:12/M
 1006    Kat Sorensen                              44    58 F 40-44  2:52:13.7  2:53:00.2     0:46.5   13:12/M
 1007    Michael Sarazine                          61    13 M 60-64  2:53:30.7  2:54:37.7     1:07.0   13:19/M
 1008    Louanne Bowles                            53    24 F 50-54  2:56:17.7  2:57:35.6     1:17.9   13:33/M
 1009    Julia Barrett                             77     2 F 75-79  2:56:54.9  2:57:35.6     0:40.6   13:33/M
 1010    Janille Olson                             28   108 F 25-29  2:57:27.3  2:58:11.3     0:43.9   13:35/M
 1011    Amy Hirschi                               34   149 F 30-34  2:57:29.7  2:58:14.0     0:44.2   13:36/M
 1012    Braden Elquist                            15    20 M 15-19  2:58:17.2  2:58:51.3     0:34.1   13:39/M
 1013    Dean Bennett                              39    70 M 35-39  2:58:54.3  3:00:44.0     1:49.6   13:47/M
 1014    Nancy Sweigart                            25   109 F 25-29  2:59:35.8  2:59:57.3     0:21.5   13:44/M
 1015    Cheryl Crawford                           33   150 F 30-34  3:00:53.0  3:01:44.0     0:50.9   13:52/M
 1016    Ceccily Bednash                           29   110 F 25-29  3:06:19.8  3:06:36.1     0:16.2   14:14/M
 1017    Rachelle Burrell                          49    40 F 45-49  3:06:57.3  3:07:13.3     0:15.9   14:17/M
 1018    Cheryle Mitchell                          57    14 F 55-59  3:06:58.9  3:07:13.8     0:14.8   14:17/M
 1019    Jeannie Evans                             52    25 F 50-54  3:06:59.0  3:07:13.8     0:14.7   14:17/M
 1020    Hillary Thornley                          33   151 F 30-34  3:07:09.9  3:07:26.0     0:16.0   14:18/M
 1021    James Whelchel                            22    30 M 20-24  3:07:35.8  3:08:30.1     0:54.3   14:23/M
 1022    Jennifer Cline                            20    59 F 20-24  3:07:37.9  3:08:32.0     0:54.0   14:23/M
 1023    kate gagon                                49    41 F 45-49  3:11:27.1  3:11:43.4     0:16.2   14:37/M
 1024    Colton Marcus                             17    21 M 15-19  3:15:01.7  3:16:14.7     1:12.9   14:58/M
 1025    Jeff Weir                                 17    22 M 15-19  3:15:03.4  3:16:15.3     1:11.8   14:58/M
 1026    Sebastian Hoover                          18    23 M 15-19  3:15:21.7  3:16:34.4     1:12.7   15:00/M
 1027    Ehzabeth Capenter                         18    16 F 15-19  3:15:31.4  3:16:43.2     1:11.8   15:00/M
 1028    Brad Christensen                          17    24 M 15-19  3:17:56.6  3:19:09.0     1:12.3   15:11/M
 1029    Aubrey Ellison                            16    17 F 15-19  3:17:57.2  3:19:08.9     1:11.7   15:11/M
 1030    Dorothy Huston                            72     2 F 70-74  3:20:36.0  3:20:40.2     0:04.1   15:18/M
 1031    Ryan Schellhous                           28    44 M 25-29  3:20:39.1  3:21:36.1     0:57.0   15:23/M
 1032    Emilee Barker                             19    18 F 15-19  3:22:39.5  3:22:51.7     0:12.1   15:28/M
 1033    Pat McMillin                              54    43 M 50-54  3:22:52.6  3:23:19.6     0:27.0   15:31/M
 1034    Cathlyn Mercier                           56    15 F 55-59  3:23:44.8  3:25:05.7     1:20.9   15:39/M
 1035    Patrice Hunt                              52    26 F 50-54  3:23:50.5  3:24:46.6     0:56.0   15:37/M
 1036    Tracy Whelchel                            50    27 F 50-54  3:23:51.0  3:24:47.8     0:56.7   15:37/M
 1037    Kyrsten White                             25   111 F 25-29  3:29:39.6  3:30:54.3     1:14.7   16:05/M
 1038    Jill Tanner                               30   152 F 30-34  3:30:30.1  3:31:47.0     1:16.8   16:09/M
 1039    Ken Spence             Tooele  UT         53    44 M 50-54  3:30:47.1  3:31:57.1     1:10.0   16:10/M
 1040    Sharon Stocks                             26   112 F 25-29  3:45:45.0  3:47:16.9     1:31.9   17:20/M
 1041    greg strong                               50    45 M 50-54  4:05:27.3  4:06:05.1     0:37.8   18:46/M